X

HYDERABAD TO NANDYAL

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
51539 MGBS-NDL 00:15 → 06:30 EXPRESS KRNL NANDYAL
51276 MGBS – ALG 06:30 → 12:30 ULTRA DELUXE KURNUL ALLAGADDA
51270 MGBS – ALG 07:00 → 13:00 SUPER LUXURY KURNUL ALLAGADDA
51257 MGBS – ALG 07:30 → 13:30 ULTRA DELUXE KURNUL ALLAGADDA
51535 MGBS-NDL 08:30 → 14:50 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDYAL
6428 MGBS-NDL 09:00 → 15:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
6423 MGBS – NDL 09:30 → 15:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL
6414 KPHB – NDL 10:00 → 16:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
6436 MGBS-NDL 10:30 → 16:30 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
6606 MGBS – NDL 11:00 → 17:15 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL
6463 KPHB – NDL 11:30 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
51511 MGBS-NDL 12:00 → 18:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
51538 MGBS-NDL 12:45 → 18:45 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDYAL
51503 MGBS-NDL 13:30 → 20:00 EXPRESS KRNL NANDYAL
51505 MGBS-NDL 14:00 → 20:45 EXPRESS KRNL NANDYAL
6197 MGBS – BDVL 19:00 → 01:30 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL BADVEL
9224 MGBS-GDLR 19:30 → 02:30 EXPRESS KRNL/NDL GIDDALUR
6195 MBXR – BDVL 20:45 → 02:05 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL BADVEL
51537 MGBS – NDL 21:00 → 03:15 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL NANDYAL
9269 KCG-NMDC- KDP 21:15 → 03:30 SUPER LUXURY NANDYAL, ALLAGADDA, MYDUKUR KADAPA
6416 KPHB – NDL 21:45 → 05:40 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL
51275 BHEL-ALG 22:00 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY KRNL,NDL ALLAGADDA
51507 MGBS-NDL 22:00 → 04:45 EXPRESS KRNL NANDYAL
5958 BHEL(RCPM)-GDLRK 22:15 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY KRNL GIDDALUR
6547 MGBS – ALG 22:15 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL ALLAGADDA
51273 MGBS- ALG 22:45 → 04:45 ULTRA DELUXE KURNUL ALLAGADDA
6432 MGBS – NDL 22:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL
6439 MGBS-NDL 23:00 → 05:15 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDYAL
6418 KPHB- NDL 23:15 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL
6551 MGBS – ALG 23:30 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL ALLAGADDA
6421 MGBS – NDL 23:55 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL
Sri: A Travel Geek.