BOTAD TO AHMEDABAD Bus Timings

Check BOTAD TO AHMEDABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, BOTAD TO AHMEDABAD bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

BOTAD TO AHMEDABAD GSRTC Time Table

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
00:10:00 04:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  GRD,DMN,BTD,ABD,BPNGR,NKLGM
00:15:00 04:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  AML,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
03:15:00 09:00:00 EXPRESS  UNA,KHMB,AML,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
05:15:00 13:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  BTD,BRW,DDK,ABD,GND,VNG
08:30:00 13:30:00 EXPRESS  SRNVS DML GDD BTD SLNGPR
10:00:00 19:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  AMLBTDDDNABDHMT
10:15:00 14:50:00 EXPRESS  KHMB,AML,BTD,DHND
11:50:00 15:00:00 EXPRESS  LTH,DHS,BTD,DDK,
13:30:00 17:15:00 EXPRESS  BBR,BTD,DHN
14:45:00 19:05:00 EXPRESS  BTD,BRW,DDK,ABD
15:30:00 19:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  AML,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
15:30:00 21:00:00 EXPRESS  DHS,GDD,BTD,BRW,DDK
16:00:00 19:50:00 EXPRESS  SKD,AML,LTH,BTD,DHK
16:30:00 21:15:00 GURJARNAGRI  KHM,AML,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
18:00:00 03:00:00 EXPRESS  AML,ABD,ZLD,DHD
18:00:00 22:30:00 EXPRESS  AML,GTD,BTD,ABD,BPNGR
18:20:00 22:50:00 EXPRESS  GDD,BTD,BRW,DDK,ABD
20:30:00 00:10:00 EXPRESS  DHS,BTD,ABD
22:15:00 05:30:00 EXPRESS  AMLBTDBPNGRGDN
23:30:00 04:15:00 EXPRESS  AML,LLYA,DMN,DHS,BTD,DDK,ABD

RTC board: GSRTC
City:

Distance between BOTAD TO AHMEDABAD. Check the daily buses run by GSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the GSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.