Nasik to Pune Bus Timings

Check Nasik to Pune bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Nasik to Pune bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

Nasik to Pune MSRTC Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
00:01 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
00:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
00:45 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
04:45 NASIK CBS to MALKAPUR via KARAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 NASIK CBS to SANGLI via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
05:00 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:01 NASIK CBS to MAHABALESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
05:15 NASIK CBS to PHALTAN ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
05:30 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 NASIK CBS to ISLAMPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
06:00 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 NASIK CBS to PARGAON KHANDALA via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
06:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
07:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
07:00 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
07:30 NASIK CBS to ICHALKARANJI via SWARGATE, PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 SURAT to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via KIRKEE RLY. STN. SEMI LUXURY
08:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
08:00 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
08:30 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:31 KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 BHAGUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
09:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
09:00 PIMPALGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
09:30 NASIK CBS to TASGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
10:00 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
10:15 NASIK CBS to MIRAJ SEMI LUXURY
10:30 KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
10:45 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
11:00 SATANA to CHINCHWAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
11:01 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15 PETH to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
12:00 KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
12:00 SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
12:45 NASIK CBS to SASWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:01 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
13:15 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:20 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
13:30 NASIK CBS to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
13:30 PETH to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
14:00 SATANA to CHINCHWAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE DAY ORDINARY
14:15 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
14:30 NASIK CBS to SASWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
15:00 NASIK CBS to SASWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
15:30 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 NASIK CBS to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
15:30 PIMPALGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:44 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:45 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
16:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
17:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
17:15 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
17:30 NASIK CBS to SASWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
18:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
19:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
19:15 NASIK CBS to SANGLI via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
19:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
20:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS AC-SHIVNERI
20:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
20:45 NASIK CBS to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
21:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
21:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
22:00 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
22:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
23:01 NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
23:30 NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASS SEMI LUXURY
23:30 NASIK CBS to SASWAD NIGHT EXPRESS

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Distance between Nasik to Pune. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.