WASHIM TO AMRAVATI Bus Timings

Check WASHIM TO AMRAVATI bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, WASHIM TO AMRAVATI bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

WASHIM TO AMRAVATI MSRTC Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:00 LATUR to AMRAVATI via AHMADPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 WASHIM to BHANDARA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 NANDED to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 KANDHAR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 WASHIM to PAONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:01 WASHIM to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 WASHIM to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 PARBHANI to WARUD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 AMBAJOGAI to MORSHI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 WASHIM to AMRAVATI DAY ORDINARY
09:30 WASHIM to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 RISOD to NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
09:45 WASHIM to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 WASHIM to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 KANDHAR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 WASHIM to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 WASHIM to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:15 WASHIM to AMRAVATI DAY ORDINARY
16:15 WASHIM to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 WASHIM to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30 PANDHARPUR to AMRAVATI NIGHT EXPRESS

RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between WASHIM TO AMRAVATI. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.