Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Depot 4349 VSP – TNL 05:15 → 07:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY TENALI 3775 VSP – VJA 06:30 → 08:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA) 2838 VSP – RZL 07:15 → 10:15 3 …
Service No: 27018 Trip Route: VSP – ONKD Trip Timings: 05:00 → 08:30Trip Duration: 3 hrs Bus Type: EXPRESS Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM   Service No: 27016 Trip Route: VSP – JPR Trip Timings: 13:15 → 17:15Trip Duration: …
Vizag to Annavaram distance – 109 Kms Service No Trip Route Trip Timgs Duration Bus Type Depot 2754 VSP-RJY S/S 00:05 → 02:00 1 hrs DELUXE RAJAHMUNDRY 3301 VSP-RJY S/S 04:45 → 06:45 2 hrs DELUXE VISAKHAPATNAM 3323 VSP – …
Service No: 3487 Trip: VSP – BNGLR ( 3 STOP ) Timings: 14:00 → 08:00Duration: 18 hrs Bus Type: GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle) Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM Related Posts: Bengalore to Tirupathi Bangalore to …
Trip Code Via Route Dept. Time Origin Destination 0500KSNSRTGJR46 brd,zdwx 05:30 ahmedabad krishnanagar stand SURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND 0610ABDDMPGJR47 brd,srt,brdl,vsda,khnpr 06:10 ahmedabad central busstand DHARAMPUR 0830ABDNIZARG47 exp high,brd,srt,brdl,vyara 08:30 ahmedabad central busstand NIZAR 0845ABDSLVSEX51 brd,srt,vld 08:45 …
Trip Code Via Route Dept. Time Origin Destination 1800NVSVDNGJR47 srt,brd,abd,gdn,gnd,vsn 01:30 navsari VADNAGAR 2000SRTMNSEXP51 brd abd gnr 02:00 surat central bus stand MANSA 2145SRTSATLEX51 brd 02:15 surat central bus stand SATLASNA 1900DHRVNGGJR47 amlbtdbpngrgdn 02:15 dhari VISNAGAR …
# Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 1 14:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to YAVATMAL NIGHT EXPRESS 2 15:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PUSAD SEMI LUXURY 3 18:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS More : MSRTC …
# Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 1 05:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to DHULE via NASIK CBS DAY ORDINARY 2 05:15 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY 3 05:15 THANE CBS to DHULE DAY ORDINARY 4 06:00 …