X

HYDERABAD to BHADRACHALAM

Service No Route Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot
34334 MGBS – BCM 08:30 → 15:30 7 hrs INDRA(A.C.) KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
8711 BHEL- BCM 09:25 → 17:00 7 hrs SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
1318 JBS-BDCM 09:30 → 15:50 6 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) KMM PICKET
1225 MGBS – JGDP 14:00 → 21:30 7 hrs EXPRESS KMM HYDERABAD-2
1227 MGBS – BLDL 16:00 → 23:30 7 hrs DELUXE BDCM HYDERABAD-2
1233 MGBS – KUNTA 16:15 → 23:59 7 hrs EXPRESS KMM PARGI
3376 MGBS-VSP(SILER) 16:45 → 00:45 8 hrs DELUXE BCM,SILER VISAKHAPATNAM
1223 PARIGI- KUNTA 18:30 → 02:00 7 hrs EXPRESS KMM PARGI
1229 MGBS – KUNTA 19:30 → 03:00 7 hrs DELUXE KMM HYDERABAD-2
8715 MGBS – BCM 19:50 → 04:30 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
1383 TDR-KUNTA 20:00 → 04:30 8 hrs DELUXE KMM TANDUR
1320 JBS-MGBSBDCM 20:45 → 03:00 6 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) KMM PICKET
8709 MGBS – BCM 21:20 → 05:30 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
7645 NZB – BCM 21:30 → 05:00 7 hrs SUPER LUXURY JBS,HYD,KMM NIZAMABAD1
8705 BHEL- BCM 21:30 → 04:15 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
8719 MGBS – BCM 21:40 → 06:20 8 hrs DELUXE KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
34330 MGBS – BCM 21:55 → 07:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
34332 MGBS – BCM 22:30 → 06:30 8 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
1306 JBS – BCM 23:15 → 06:30 7 hrs SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM PICKET

Related Posts
VEMULAWADA TO HYDERABAD
TSRTC ONLINE BOOKING

Nizamabad Hyderabad Bus Timings
Warangal Hyderabad Bus Timings
Khammam Hyderabad Bus Timings
Mancherial Hyderabad Bus Timings
Hyderabad Warangal Bus Timings
Kothagudem Hyderabad Bus Timings
Karimnagar Hyderabad Bus Timings
Adilabad Hyderabad Bus Timings
Hyderabad Nizamabad Bus Timings

Sri: A Travel Geek.