Service Name Bus Type Timings Arrival HYDERABAD(ECIL) TO AMALAPURAM Hi-Tech Non AC 6:00 PM 3:00 AM HYDERABAD TO KAKINADA Hi-Tech Non AC 7:15 PM 3:30 AM HYDERABAD TO NARSAPURAM Hi-Tech Non AC 7:25 PM 4:00 AM …
  Svc.No. Coach Type Seat/Sleeper Dept Time Approx Journey Time VL196 VOLVO-B9R (MULTI AXLE-SEMISLEEPER) Seat 22:00 08:00Hrs VL168 VOLVO-B9R (MULTI AXLE-SEMISLEEPER) Seat 22:45 08:15Hrs Related Posts: Bengalore to Tirupathi Bangalore to Hyderabad TSRTC Bangalore to Hyderabad …
Service No Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 1155 MGBS – NGP 16:30 → 04:30 Duration: 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: NIZAMABAD,NIRMAL,ADILABAD Depot: HYDERABAD-1 1135 MGBS – NGP 18:30 → 05:30 Duration: 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: NIZAMABAD,NRML,ADILABAD …
Service No Duration Bus Type Via Depot 1093 18:30 – 9:30 GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) ZAHIRABAD HYDERABAD-1
OPERATORS BUS TYPE Departure Duration Arrival ALL FARES Kesineni Travels 6:30 PM 12h 30m 7:00 AM Rs 1400 A/C, Sleeper     Kesineni Travels 6:30 PM 10h 30m 5:00 AM Rs 1000 Multi-Axle Volvo, A/C, Seater     Kaveri …
Service No Service Origin Departure & Arrival Time Service Type Via Depot (Boarding Point) 1034 Bangalore (MAJESTIC) – Hyderabad MGBS 14:30 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY Via: kurnool,jedcherla  HYDERABAD-1 1190 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS 17:30 → 03:40 SUPER LUXURY Via: kurnool,jedcherla  HYDERABAD-2 1466 …
TSRTC BUS BOOKING 1097 MGBS – PUNE 18:30 → 05:45 Duration: 11 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) Via: ZHB Depot: HYDERABAD-1 1099 MGBS-PUNE-PIMRI 19:15 → 06:50 Duration: 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 …