ANNAVARAM to HYDERABAD Bus Timings

Check ANNAVARAM to HYDERABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab ANNAVARAM to HYDERABAD special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, Amaravathi, Vennela, Garuda Plus, Garuda, Scania, Starliner, Indra, Ultra -Deluxe, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper,Express Non AC Buses, Mini Buses - Intercity Local Transport.

ANNAVARAM to HYDERABAD APSRTC Bus Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
3449 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 17:00 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM 33 Seats
3451 VSP – BHEL 18:00 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
2899 TUNI-JDM 18:20 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY ANVM,JGPT,RJY,VJA TUNI
3369 MDWD – VSP- BHEL 19:15 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3499 NRPM – MGBS – BHEL 19:30 → 08:00 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM 31 Seats
2893 TUNI-BHEL 19:40 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY ANVM,JGPT,RJY,VJA TUNI
3377 VSP -MGBS(HYD) 20:05 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM 33 Seats
3394 VSP – MGBS 20:30 → 06:45 INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) VISAKHAPATNAM 37 Seats
3381 VSP – MGBS – BHEL 21:00 → 09:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3357 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 21:00 → 06:00 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle) VISAKHAPATNAM 44 Seats
3355 SKLM-VSP-HYD-BHEL 21:30 → 07:30 AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) VISAKHAPATNAM 46 Seats
3379 MDWD-VSP -VJA-MGBS 21:45 → 09:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3373 MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD) 22:00 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3367 MDWD – VSP – MGBS(HYD) 22:45 → 10:45 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 33 Seats
3359 VSP-MGBS-BHEL 23:00 → 08:35 GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) VISAKHAPATNAM 38 Seats
3363 SKLM – VSP – MGBS – BHEL 23:45 → 09:45 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle) VISAKHAPATNAM 44 Seats

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

ANNAVARAM to HYDERABAD bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for ANNAVARAM to HYDERABAD bus fare.

We are not partnered with APSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.