HYDERABAD to CHILAKALURIPETA Bus Timings

Check HYDERABAD to CHILAKALURIPETA bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab HYDERABAD to CHILAKALURIPETA special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, Amaravathi, Vennela, Garuda Plus, Garuda, Scania, Starliner, Indra, Ultra -Deluxe, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper,Express Non AC Buses, Mini Buses - Intercity Local Transport.

HYDERABAD to CHILAKALURIPETA APSRTC Bus Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
4517 BHEL – CPT 08:30 → 15:45 SUPER LUXURY MACHERLA CHILAKALURIPETA
5815 BHEL(RCPRM)-CRL 21:00 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY CPT CHIRALA
4515 BHEL-CPT 21:40 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY NALGONDA CHILAKALURIPETA
5835 BHEL(RCPM)-CRL 22:00 → 03:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG,NRT,CPT CHIRALA
5833 ECKM-CRL 22:05 → 03:50 SUPER LUXURY CPT CHIRALA
4529 MBXR- CPT(N) 22:15 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY NALGONDA CHILAKALURIPETA
9206 BHEL(BRMD)-CRL 22:30 → 03:45 SUPER LUXURY CPT CHIRALA
4527 MBXR-CPT(MARTUR) 22:40 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY NALGONDA CHILAKALURIPETA
4556 BHEL – CPT 22:45 → 03:45 INDRA NLG CHILAKALURIPETA
5831 BHEL – CRL 23:00 → 03:20 INDRA CPT CHIRALA
4546 ECKM – CPT 23:15 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY NALGONDA CHILAKALURIPETA
4573 MBXR – CPT(N) 23:50 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY NALGONDA CHILAKALURIPETA

HYDERABAD to CHILAKALURIPETA bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for HYDERABAD to CHILAKALURIPETA bus fare.

City:

We are not partnered with APSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.