HYDERABAD to TENALI Bus Timings

Check HYDERABAD to TENALI bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, HYDERABAD to TENALI bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

HYDERABAD to TENALI APSRTC Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
4704 (BHEL)RCPM – RPL 21:15 → 03:45 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA , BATTIPROLU REPALLE
4708 RCPMBHEL – RPL 21:45 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA , CHERUKUPALLI REPALLE
4351 ASR – TNL 22:10 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA TENALI
4342 BCPL – TNL 22:15 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA TENALI
4360 JDM – TNL 22:50 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA TENALI
4340 BHEL – TNL 23:10 → 05:30 INDRA VIJAYAWADA TENALI
4332 KPHB-TNL 23:20 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA TENALI
4346 BHEL – TNL 23:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA TENALI
4371 MBXR- TNL 23:45 → 05:50 INDRA VIJAYAVADA TENALI

 

Pickup points:

  • BHEL DEPOT X ROAD-RC PURAM
  • BHEL-BEERAMGUDA
  • BHEL-BEERAMGUDA
  • CHANDANAGAR
  • MADEENAGUDA
  • MIYAPUR
  • MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD
  • NIZAMPET
  • KPHB COLONY
  • KKP VILLAGE
  • BHARATHNAGAR
  • S.R.NAGAR
  • AMEERPET
  • ASTALAXMI TEMPLE KAMAN
  • L.B.NAGAR- OPP ORANGE HOSPITAL
  • VANASTHALIPURAM
  • HAYATNAGAR

RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between HYDERABAD to TENALI. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.