KADAPA to HYDERABAD Bus Timings

Check KADAPA to HYDERABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab KADAPA to HYDERABAD special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, Amaravathi, Vennela, Garuda Plus, Garuda, Scania, Starliner, Indra, Ultra -Deluxe, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper,Express Non AC Buses, Mini Buses - Intercity Local Transport.

KADAPA to HYDERABAD APSRTC Bus Time Table

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
5663 CTR – MGBS 00:10 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY KADAPA, KURNOOL CHITTOOR1
47002 TPT-KPHB/BHEL 01:00 → 07:30 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle) KDP,KRNL, MGBS MANGALAM
5657 CTR – MGBS 01:30 → 10:00 SUPER LUXURY kadapa,kurnool CHITTOOR2
9264 KDP -HYD MGBS 10:30 → 19:00 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
6039 KDP -HYD MGBS 11:30 → 20:00 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
6041 KDP -HYD MGBS 13:00 → 22:00 EXPRESS MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
5655 CTR – MGBS 16:30 → 01:00 SUPER LUXURY kadapa,kurnool CHITTOOR1
5727 CTR–MGBS 18:20 → 03:10 SUPER LUXURY kadapa,kurnool CHITTOOR2
5667 CTR – MGBS 19:45 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY kadapa,kurnool CHITTOOR2
6031 KDP -HYD BHEL 20:30 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
6045 KDP-HYD -JEEDIMETLA 21:30 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
5375 KUPPAM-KADAPA-HYDERABAD 21:30 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY PGNR,CHWDPL, KLKD,RCTY, KDP,KRNL KUPPAM
9304 RJPT – BHEL 21:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,  MYDUKUR, KURNOOL RAJAMPET
6033 KDP -HYD ECIL 22:00 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
6067 KDP -KPHB 22:30 → 05:30 INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, KURNOOL KADAPA
5651 CTR – MGBS 22:30 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY kadapa, kurnool CHITTOOR1
9268 KDP-HYD-KACHIGUDA 22:45 → 06:45 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
47143 TPT-HYD-BHEL 23:30 → 06:15 AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) KADAPA, KARNOOL MANGALAM
5653 CTR – MGBS 23:30 → 08:00 SUPER LUXURY kadapa, kurnool CHITTOOR1

KADAPA to HYDERABAD bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for KADAPA to HYDERABAD bus fare.

City:

We are not partnered with APSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.