Ramoji film city tour Bus Timings

Check Ramoji film city tour bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab Ramoji film city tour special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, Amaravathi, Vennela, Garuda Plus, Garuda, Scania, Starliner, Indra, Ultra -Deluxe, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper,Express Non AC Buses, Mini Buses - Intercity Local Transport.

Ramoji film city tour APSRTC Bus Time Table

Pickup Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
LINGAMPALLY LINGAMPALLY-CIRCLE, NEAR KAVERI HOTEL 7:00 AM
CHANDANAGAR CHANDANAGAR – R S BROTHERS 7:05 AM
MADINAGUDA CITY BUSSTOP MADINAGUDA 7:10 AM
MADINAGUDA MADINAGUDA – OPP – MY HOME APARTMENTS 7:15 AM
ALLWYN COLONY CINE TOWN -ALLWYN COLONY 7:20 AM
MIYAPUR MIYAPUR – INDIAN PETROL PUMP 7:25 AM
HYDERNAGAR HYDERNAGR BUS STOP, OPP – CHERMAS- HYDERNAGAR 7:25 AM
NIZAMPET X ROAD NIZAMPET X ROAD 7:30 AM
K P H B – JNTU K P H B – JNTU – VISWANTH THEATER 7:35 AM
K P H B K P H B – NEAR KALAMANDIR 7:35 AM
KUKATPALLY KUKATPALLY – VIVEKANANDANAGAR 7:40 AM
MOOSAPET MOOSAPET – Y JUCTION, NEAR SANGEETHA WINES 7:42 AM
BARATHNAGAR BARATHNAGAR – SRIRAMULU THEATER 7:45 AM
ERRAGADDA ERRAGADDA – BHARAT PETROL BUNK, OPP. GOKUL THEATER. 7:50 AM
ESI ESI, NEAR BAJAJ SHOWROOM 7:52 AM
S R NAGAR S R NAGAR – ICICIBANK 7:55 AM
AMEERPET AMEERPET – CHENNAI SHOPPING MALL 8:00 AM
AMEERPET AMEERPET – OPP BIGBAZAR 8:05 AM
PANJAGUTTA PANJAGUTTA – HYDERABAD CENTRAL 8:10 AM
PANJAGUTTA PANJAGUTTA – REDROSE 8:15 AM
KHAIRATHABAD KHAIRATHABAD – ICICIBANK, NEAR SHADAN COLLEGE 8:20 AM
LAKADIKAPOOL LAKADIKAPOOL – NEAR HOTEL DWARAKA 8:25 AM
NAMPALLY NAMPALLY ROYAL TRAVELS, OPP. NAMPALLY RAILWAY STATION 8:30 AM
PARADISE SECUNDERABAD – NEAR HOTEL PARADISE 7:15 AM
SECUNDERABAD SECUNDERABAD RAILWAY STATION, OPP. ALPHA HOTEL 7:45 AM
RANIGUNJ RANIGUNJ, RAMGOPALPET POLICE STATION, NEAR KFC 8:10 AM
KONDAPUR KONDAPUR, NEAR HARSHA TOYOTA 7:25 AM
MADHAPUR MADHAPUR, NEAR CAFE NANDINI 7:40 AM
MADHAPUR MADHAPUR, NEAR POLICE STATION 7:50 AM
JUBILEE HILLS CHECK POST JUBILEE HILLS CHECK POST 8:00 AM

Ramoji film city tour bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for Ramoji film city tour bus fare.

City:

We are not partnered with APSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.