TUNI to HYDERABAD Bus Timings

Check TUNI to HYDERABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab TUNI to HYDERABAD special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, Amaravathi, Vennela, Garuda Plus, Garuda, Scania, Starliner, Indra, Ultra -Deluxe, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper,Express Non AC Buses, Mini Buses - Intercity Local Transport.

TUNI to HYDERABAD APSRTC Bus Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
3449 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 16:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
2899 TUNI-JDM 17:50 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY ANVM,JGPT,RJY,VJA TUNI
3451 MDWDT – VSP – BHEL 18:00 → 06:45 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
2893 TUNI-BHEL 18:45 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY ANVM,RJY,VJA TUNI
3369 MDWD – VSP- BHEL 19:00 → 08:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3377 VSP -MGBS(HYD) 19:45 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM
3381 MDWDT – VSP – MGBS – BHEL 21:00 → 09:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3373 MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD) 21:45 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3447 VSP – MGBS ( LIMITED HALTS) 22:45 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA

TUNI to HYDERABAD bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for TUNI to HYDERABAD bus fare.

We are not partnered with APSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.