TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus Timings

Check TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper, Gurjarnagari - Express Non AC Buses, Express Buses, Local Buses (with Black sign boards for Shorter Distances), Mini Buses - Intercity Transport.

TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY APSRTC Bus Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Depot
3939 VSP – VJA 00:30 → 02:45 INDRA VIJAYAWADA
3979 VSP – VJA 00:45 → 02:50 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3638 VSP – VJA 01:15 → 03:15 GARUDA VIJAYAWADA
4835 VSP – VJA 08:00 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY ELURU
3775 VSP – VJA 08:30 → 10:40 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
9335 VSP – VJA 09:45 → 12:00 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA
4277 VSP – GNT 10:30 → 13:15 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
4059 VSP – VJA 11:00 → 13:05 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4281 VSP – GNT 12:00 → 14:10 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
4956 VSP-JRG 12:25 → 15:15 ULTRA DELUXE JANGAREDDY GUDEM
35152 VSP – VJA 14:00 → 16:15 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA
3419 MDWD – VSP – PDTR 15:30 → 18:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3449 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 16:45 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3481 MDWD – VSP – TPT 17:00 → 20:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
6374 VSP – KRNL 17:00 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL1
3451 MDWDT – VSP – BHEL 17:30 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
4833 VSP – TPG 18:15 → 20:45 ULTRA DELUXE TADEPALLIGUDEM
3369 MDWD – VSP- BHEL 19:00 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3377 VSP -MGBS(HYD) 19:45 → 22:30 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM
3381 MDWDT – VSP – MGBS – BHEL 20:30 → 23:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
5022 VSP – NLR 20:30 → 23:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
9367 VSP -VJA 21:15 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3373 MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD) 21:45 → 01:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3985 VSP-AVG 22:15 → 00:50 SUPER LUXURY AVANIGADDA
5865 VSP-KNKR 22:15 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY KANDUKUR
5048 VSP – NLR 22:30 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
4275 VSP – GNT 22:30 → 01:15 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
35102 VSP – VJA 23:55 → 01:50 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA

TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY bus fare.

Distance between TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for APSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.