Vijayawada to Kukatpally Bus Timings

Check Vijayawada to Kukatpally bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab Vijayawada to Kukatpally special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, Amaravathi, Vennela, Garuda Plus, Garuda, Scania, Starliner, Indra, Ultra -Deluxe, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper,Express Non AC Buses, Mini Buses - Intercity Local Transport.

Vijayawada to Kukatpally APSRTC Bus Time Table

Bus RouteBus TimingsBus Type
AMP – KPHB / Kukatpally00:30 → 05:20AMARAVATHI
KKD – KPHB / Kukatpally00:40 → 05:10NIGHT RIDER AC
RJY-KPHB / Kukatpally A/C00:45 → 05:40INDRA(A.C.Seater)
VSPMCBS – HYD(KPHB / Kukatpally)01:10 → 05:35VENNELA
KKD – KPHB / Kukatpally(BRGD)01:20 → 06:15VENNELA
AMP – KPHB / Kukatpally (RZL,BVRM,GDV)02:00 → 06:30NIGHT RIDER AC
KKD – KPHB / Kukatpally02:15 → 07:00AMARAVATHI
VSPMCBS-HYD(KPHB / Kukatpally)03:10 → 08:10AMARAVATHI
VSPMCBS – HYD(KPHB / Kukatpally)04:00 → 08:15AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR04:30 → 10:00AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR05:30 → 10:20AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / Kukatpally-BRMD06:30 → 11:50AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR07:00 → 12:30SUPER LUXURY
ATNR-KPHB / Kukatpally-BEERAMGUDA07:30 → 13:45SUPER LUXURY
Vijayawada -KPHB / MIYAPUR07:45 → 12:35AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada-KPHB / Kukatpally08:30 → 14:40SUPER LUXURY
Vijayawada-KPHB / MIYAPUR12:15 → 18:00AMARAVATHI
ATNR – KPHB / Kukatpally12:15 → 19:00SUPER LUXURY
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR12:30 → 18:15SUPER LUXURY
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR13:15 → 19:15SUPER LUXURY
Vijayawada – KPHB / Kukatpally-BEERAMGUDA13:30 → 18:10AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR14:00 → 20:00SUPER LUXURY
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR14:30 → 19:20AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR15:30 → 20:15AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR16:30 → 21:20AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR17:00 → 21:40AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR20:20 → 01:45SUPER LUXURY
Vijayawada – KPHB / MIYAPUR22:00 → 02:45GARUDA
Vijayawada – KPHB / Kukatpally22:20 → 04:00SUPER LUXURY
GVRM-KPHB / Kukatpally-BEERAMGUDA22:30 → 04:30SUPER LUXURY
ELR – KPHB / Kukatpally22:45 → 04:30INDRA(A.C.Seater)
ATNR -KPHB / MIYAPUR22:45 → 03:45GARUDA
VIJAYAWADA -MYPR22:45 → 04:30SUPER LUXURY
ATNR – KPHB / MIYAPUR23:00 → 03:40GARUDA
GDV – KPHB / Kukatpally23:00 → 05:25SUPER LUXURY
PORANKI (Vijayawada) – KPHB / MIYAPUR23:00 → 03:55AMARAVATHI
Vijayawada – KPHB / Kukatpally23:00 → 04:20SUPER LUXURY
Vijayawada – KPHB / Kukatpally-BEERAMGUDA23:05 → 03:45VENNELA
KDR-AVG-SKLM-MYPR23:15 → 06:15SUPER LUXURY
TNL-KPR-KPHB / Kukatpally23:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURY
NGLK – KPHB / Kukatpally23:30 → 04:30NIGHT RIDER AC
Vijayawada – KPHB / Kukatpally-BEERAMGUDA23:30 → 04:30AMARAVATHI
GDV – KPHB / Kukatpally23:30 → 04:45INDRA(A.C.Seater)
MTM – KPHB / Kukatpally23:30 → 04:35NIGHT RIDER AC
PEDANA – MTM – KPHB / Kukatpally23:30 → 05:25SUPER LUXURY
ELR – KPHB / Kukatpally23:45 → 05:30AMARAVATHI
TNL – KPHB / Kukatpally23:45 → 05:00INDRA(A.C.Seater)
VYR – MYPR23:50 → 05:35SUPER LUXURY
MTM – KPHB / Kukatpally23:59 → 05:06GARUDA
GDV – BACHUPALLY23:59 → 06:10SUPER LUXURY

Vijayawada to Kukatpally bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for Vijayawada to Kukatpally bus fare.

City:

We are not partnered with APSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.