VISAKHAPATNAM VIZAG TO GUNTUR Bus Timings

Check VISAKHAPATNAM VIZAG TO GUNTUR bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab VISAKHAPATNAM VIZAG TO GUNTUR special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper, Gurjarnagari - Express Non AC Buses, Express Buses, Local Buses (with Black sign boards for Shorter Distances), Mini Buses - Intercity Transport.

VISAKHAPATNAM VIZAG TO GUNTUR APSRTC Bus Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Depot
4277 VSP – GNT 08:30 → 17:20 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
4281 VSP – GNT 09:30 → 18:20 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
3419 VSP – PDTR 13:30 → 23:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
6374 VSP – KRNL 14:45 → 00:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: GNT NRT DRNL
3481 VSP – TPT 15:00 → 23:55 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3456 VSP – KDP 15:30 → 01:45 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3458 MDWD-VSP – KURNOOL 16:30 → 02:30 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3383 MDWD – VSP – SSLM 17:15 → 02:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3461 MDWD-VSP – SSLM 18:15 → 03:15 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
5022 VSP – NLR 18:30 → 04:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
9201 VSP – PMRU 19:30 → 03:30 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY KANIGIRI
5048 VSP – NLR 20:00 → 05:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
5865 VSP-KNKR 20:15 → 05:00 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY KANDUKUR
4275 VSP – GNT 20:30 → 05:20 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
4273 VSP – GNT 21:15 → 06:05 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
2924 SKLM – VJA- ONGOLE 21:30 → 06:00 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: VSP,RJY,ELR
2969 SKLM – VJA- GUNTUR 23:55 → 08:45 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: vsp,rjy,elr

VISAKHAPATNAM VIZAG TO GUNTUR bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for VISAKHAPATNAM VIZAG TO GUNTUR bus fare.

Distance between VISAKHAPATNAM VIZAG TO GUNTUR. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for APSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.