7160 KRMR-BCM 18:45 → 23:35 Duration: 4 hrs EXPRESS Via: HNK,KTDM Depot: KARIMNAGAR-2 7156 KRMR-BCM-KUNTA 19:50 → 01:05 Duration: 5 hrs EXPRESS Via: HNK,KTDM,BCM Depot: KARIMNAGAR-2 7145 KRMR-BCM-KUNTA 20:50 → 01:50 Duration: 5 hrs EXPRESS Via: …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot 34335 BCM – MGBS 04:00 → 10:00 DELUXE KMM,SRPT. BHADRACHALAM 8868 MNGR – MGBS 04:30 → 11:00 DELUXE KTDM,KMM, SRPT MANUGUR 7683 BCM – NZB 07:00 …
8037 BCM-MNCL 19:35 → 04:35Duration: 9 hrs DELUXEVia: KTDM,WGL.KRMR,GDK Depot: MANCHERIAL
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot 7219 GDK-BHADRASCHALAM 07:30 → 14:25 DELUXE KRMR,HNK,NSPT GODAVARIKHANI 7160 KRMR-BCM 16:30 → 23:35 EXPRESS WGL,KTDM  KARIMNAGAR-2 7156 KRMR-KUNTA 18:00 → 01:35 EXPRESS  WGL,BCM  KARIMNAGAR-2 7258 GDK – BCM 22:10 → 04:55 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 …
Service Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 1321 BDCM-MGBS 07:30 → 09:30 GARUDA  SRPT  PICKET

Palvancha & Time Table