Hosapete to Bangalore Bus Timings

Find the schedule and timetable for Hosapete to Bangalore today and tomorrow, covering services from morning to night. Discover journey distances, book tickets online, and get details on fares. Additionally, access information on Hosapete to Bangalore bus routes, station schedules, and the complete trip route. Explore Bangalore Airport Bus Timings, KIAS 8 Bus Timings, and KSRTC Bus Timings, along with details on government and public transportation buses, right on your mobile device
KSRTC Bus Types: Flybus, Airavat, Karnataka Sarige, Gramantara Sarige, Nagara Sarige, AC Nagara Sarige, Samparka Sarige, Rajahamsa Executive Class, Non-AC Sleeper Class, Ambaari Class

Hosapete to Bangalore KSRTC Bus Time Table

Bus TimingsTypeVia
22:45 → 04:45AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSHOSAPETE
10:30 → 18:30KARNATAKA SARIGEILKAL HOSPET CHITRADURGA
19:45 → 04:15KARNATAKA SARIGECDG, HIRIYUR (KUDALIGI)
20:30 → 04:00KARNATAKA SARIGEILKAL, HOSPPET
20:35 → 04:45KARNATAKA SARIGEGANGAVATI HOSPET
20:45 → 04:45KARNATAKA SARIGEHOSAPETE (YLB)
21:02 → 06:00KARNATAKA SARIGECHITRADURGA
21:30 → 06:30KARNATAKA SARIGE50Seats
21:45 → 05:15KARNATAKA SARIGEHOSPET CHITRADURGA TUMKUR
21:50 → 05:00KARNATAKA SARIGECHITRADURGA
22:00 → 07:45KARNATAKA SARIGEHOSAPETE(YLB)
22:45 → 07:00KARNATAKA SARIGEHOSPPET
22:45 → 05:00KARNATAKA SARIGEHOSPET CHITRADURGA TUMKUR
22:45 → 05:45KARNATAKA SARIGEHOSPET
21:30 → 04:30NON AC SLEEPERCHITRADURGA
21:43 → 05:30NON AC SLEEPERCDG, TMK (HSP)
22:05 → 05:30NON AC SLEEPERKPL-HSP-CDG-TMK
22:20 → 05:15NON AC SLEEPERKOPPAL
22:45 → 05:00NON AC SLEEPERGULEDGUDDA,HUNGUND,ILKAL,HOSPET
22:45 → 05:45NON AC SLEEPERHOSPET, CHITRADURGA
22:45 → 05:32NON AC SLEEPERHOSPET CHITRADURGA TUMKUR
23:00 → 06:00NON AC SLEEPERHOSPPET
23:30 → 06:00NON AC SLEEPERHAMPI, CITRADURGA
23:58 → 06:00NON AC SLEEPERBAGALKOT HOSPET
05:00 → 12:15RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEKUDLIGI, CHITRADURGA
20:59 → 04:59RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEHOSPET CHITRADURGA TUMKUR
22:30 → 04:15RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEILKAL, HOSPET


City:

We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.

We provide bus timings information based on KSRTC offical website, else we be using 3rd party sources. If you wish update / modify the information, please contact us.