KOCHI TO CALICUT Bus Timings

Check KOCHI TO CALICUT bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, KOCHI TO CALICUT bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get KSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

KSRTC Buses from KOCHI TO CALICUT

Trip Code Depature Arrival Bus Type Via
2000TVMMSE 00:20:00 04:20:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE ALP, EKM, TSR, KKD, SBY
1845TVMKKD 00:20:00 05:15:00 SILVER LINE JET KLM,EKM,TSR
2130TVMKNR 01:00:00 05:15:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KLM,EKM,KKD,VDA,TLY
2200TVMSBY 03:00:00 08:30:00 SUPER FAST KLM,EKM,KKD
1330TVMSBY 18:30:00 22:40:00 SUPER FAST KLM,EKM,KKD
1830EKMMNG 18:30:00 23:30:00 SUPER EXPRESS TSR,KKD,KGD
1400TVMBNG 18:30:00 22:30:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE EKM, KKD,MNDY, KUTTA,MYSORE
2020EKMMNDY 20:20:00 01:30:00 SUPER FAST TSR, EDPL, KKD, TMSY, KPTA
1600TVMKLR 20:30:00 01:15:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE EKM, TSR, KNR, KSGD, MGPM
1615TVMKKD 21:05:00 02:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM,EKM,GVR,KDR,PNI
1630TVMTSY 21:45:00 03:30:00 SUPER FAST KLM,EKM,TSR,KKD
2145EKMSBY 21:45:00 03:00:00 SUPER FAST TSR, EDPL, KKD, KPTA
1700TVMBNG 22:00:00 02:30:00 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE Ernakulam, Mysore
1730TVMSBY 22:40:00 03:30:00 SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS KLM,EKM,KKD
1800TVMMNG 23:00:00 03:40:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KLM, EKM, TSR
1830TVMKNR 23:40:00 04:00:00 SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS KLM,EKM,KKD,VDA,TLY
1930TVMKKD 23:45:00 04:30:00 SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS KLM,EKM,TSR

RTC board: KSRTC
City:

Distance between KOCHI TO CALICUT. Check the daily buses run by KSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the KSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.