KOCHI TO QUILON Bus Timings

Check KOCHI TO QUILON bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, KOCHI TO QUILON bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get KSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

KSRTC Buses from KOCHI TO QUILON

Trip Code Depature Arrival Bus Type Via
1915KNRTVM 01:00:00 04:10:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE TLY, KKD, TSR, EKM, ALP, KLM
2145MNRTVM 01:00:00 04:15:00 SILVER LINE JET ERNAKULAM, ALAPPUZHA,KOLLAM
2140PLKTVM 01:05:00 04:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
2100CBETVM 01:50:00 05:25:00 SUPER FAST KLM,ALP,EKM
1830SBYTVM 02:00:00 04:50:00 SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS KKD,EKM,ALP
1700BNGTVM 02:30:00 05:00:00 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE Salem, Coimbatore, Palakkad
1530BNGTVM 03:15:00 05:30:00 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE Mysore, Kozikode
1845MSETVM 03:15:00 06:30:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE SBY,KKD,TSR,KLM
2231CBETVM 03:21:00 06:56:00 SUPER FAST KLM,ALP,EKM
2230KKDTVM 03:50:00 07:45:00 SILVER LINE JET TSR,EKM,KLM
1800MNGTVM 03:50:00 06:40:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KGD, KNR, KKD, TSR, EKM, ALP
0440PLKTVM 08:00:00 11:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
0500GVRTVM 08:10:00 11:40:00 SUPER FAST TSR,KLM
0400CBETVM 09:00:00 11:35:00 SUPER FAST PLKD,TSR,EKM,ALP,KLM
0515MLPTVM 09:30:00 13:00:00 SUPER FAST KTKL,EKM,KLM
0630PNITVM 09:50:00 13:50:00 SUPER FAST TSR,EKM
0645PLKTVM 10:20:00 14:20:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
0825GVRTVM 11:00:00 15:05:00 SUPER FAST TSR,KLM
0805MLPTVM 12:30:00 16:00:00 SUPER FAST KTKL,EKM,KLM
0900CBETVM 14:00:00 17:30:00 SUPER FAST KLM,ALP,EKM
1055PLKTVM 14:20:00 18:15:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
1140MNRTVM 15:40:00 19:35:00 SUPER FAST VYTILA ALAPPUZHA
1530KDRVKLA 16:45:00 20:55:00 FAST PASSENGER EKM, ALP, KLM,PARAVOOR
1345MLPTVM 18:00:00 21:40:00 SUPER FAST KTKL,EKM,KLM
1100SBYTVM 18:30:00 22:30:00 SUPER FAST KKD,TSR,EKM
1900EKMCAPE 19:00:00 22:15:00 SUPER FAST ALP, KLM, TVM,NGL
1550PLKTVM 19:15:00 22:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM, EKM, TSR
1600CBETVM 20:10:00 23:25:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KLM,ALP,EKM
2100EKMTVM 21:00:00 00:15:00 SUPER FAST ALP, KLM
1730PLKTVM 21:00:00 00:35:00 SILVER LINE JET TSR, EKM, ALP, KLM
1630CBETVM 21:05:00 00:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM,ALP,EKM
2000TSRNDD 22:00:00 01:35:00 SUPER FAST EKM ALP KLM TVM
1650KKDTVM 22:10:00 00:20:00 SUPER FAST TSR,EKM,KLM
1445SBYTVM 22:50:00 02:10:00 SUPER FAST KPT TSR EKM
2000PNITVM 23:15:00 03:10:00 SUPER FAST TSR,EKM
1900CBETVM 23:15:00 01:50:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KLM,ALP,EKM
1300BNGTVM 23:30:00 02:10:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE Mysore, Kozikode,TSR, EKM,KLM

RTC board: KSRTC
City:

Distance between KOCHI TO QUILON. Check the daily buses run by KSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the KSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.