MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA Bus Timings

Check MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from Kempegowda, Majestic, Satellite, Shantinagar, BMTC bus stand, KR Market, Shivajinagar, Banashankari bus station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get KSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA KSRTC normal bus timings today Morning / Night, bus routes for tourist spots, railways station, nearest airport info and more.
KSRTC Bus Types: Flybus, Airavat Bliss, Airavat Superia, Airavat Club Class, Airavat, Karnataka Sarige, Gramantara Sarige, Nagara Sarige, AC Nagara Sarige, Samparka Sarige, Rajahamsa Executive Class, Non-AC Sleeper Class, Ambaari Class

MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA KSRTC Bus Time Table

Bus TimingsTypeTrip toVia
23:30 → 04:45AIRAVATSHIVAMOGGAARASIKERE
09:00 → 15:15KARNATAKA SARIGEGADAGSHIVMOGH
09:30 → 15:30KARNATAKA SARIGEDAVANAGEREARASIKERE SHIVAMOGGA
13:00 → 19:15KARNATAKA SARIGEVIJAYAPURASHIVMOGH HOSPET
15:10 → 22:15KARNATAKA SARIGEVIJAYAPURASHIVMOGH HUBBALLI
16:00 → 22:00KARNATAKA SARIGEPANAJI GOAJOGFALLS
16:30 → 22:30KARNATAKA SARIGECHICKODISHIVMOGH
17:30 → 23:45KARNATAKA SARIGEGADAGSHIVMOGH
18:45 → 00:55KARNATAKA SARIGEHUBBALLISHIMOGA
21:00 → 02:00KARNATAKA SARIGEBELAGAVISHIVMOGH HUBBALLI
21:30 → 04:15KARNATAKA SARIGESAGARARS SMG
22:16 → 04:45KARNATAKA SARIGESHIVAMOGGAARASIKERE
23:00 → 06:29KARNATAKA SARIGESHIVAMOGGAARASIKERE
23:30 → 05:00KARNATAKA SARIGEDAVANAGEREARASIKERE SHIVAMOGGA
19:34 → 23:59NON AC SLEEPERBELAGAVI


Check distance between MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA and daily buses run by KSRTC (State Government Transport) with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking info, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses and bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for KSRTC buses.
We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.

We provide bus timings information based on KSRTC offical website, else we be using 3rd party sources. If you wish update / modify the information, please contact us.