MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA Bus Timings

Check MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get KSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

KSRTC Buses from MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA

Bus TimingsTypeTrip toVia
23:30 → 04:45AIRAVATSHIVAMOGGAARASIKERE
09:00 → 15:15KARNATAKA SARIGEGADAGSHIVMOGH
09:30 → 15:30KARNATAKA SARIGEDAVANAGEREARASIKERE SHIVAMOGGA
13:00 → 19:15KARNATAKA SARIGEVIJAYAPURASHIVMOGH HOSPET
15:10 → 22:15KARNATAKA SARIGEVIJAYAPURASHIVMOGH HUBBALLI
16:00 → 22:00KARNATAKA SARIGEPANAJI GOAJOGFALLS
16:30 → 22:30KARNATAKA SARIGECHICKODISHIVMOGH
17:30 → 23:45KARNATAKA SARIGEGADAGSHIVMOGH
18:45 → 00:55KARNATAKA SARIGEHUBBALLISHIMOGA
21:00 → 02:00KARNATAKA SARIGEBELAGAVISHIVMOGH HUBBALLI
21:30 → 04:15KARNATAKA SARIGESAGARARS SMG
22:16 → 04:45KARNATAKA SARIGESHIVAMOGGAARASIKERE
23:00 → 06:29KARNATAKA SARIGESHIVAMOGGAARASIKERE
23:30 → 05:00KARNATAKA SARIGEDAVANAGEREARASIKERE SHIVAMOGGA
19:34 → 23:59NON AC SLEEPERBELAGAVI

RTC board: KSRTC

Distance between MYSURU to SHIVAMOGGA. Check the daily buses run by KSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the KSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.