Nanded to Wardha Bus Timings

Check Nanded to Wardha bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Nanded to Wardha bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

MSRTC Buses from Nanded to Wardha

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:00 NANDED to NAGPUR via DIGRAS DAY ORDINARY
06:00 NANDED to NAGPUR via DIGRAS SEMI LUXURY
07:00 NANDED to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 LATUR to NAGPUR via ARNI SEMI LUXURY
07:15 KANDHAR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 LATUR to WARDHA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 NANDED to GONDIA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 KANDHAR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15 KANDHAR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 NANDED to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:20 NANDED to NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
15:00 SOLAPUR to NAGPUR SEMI LUXURY
18:45 NANDED to NAGPUR via DIGRAS SEMI LUXURY
21:00 NANDED to NAGPUR NIGHT EXPRESS

RTC board: MSRTC
City:

Distance between Nanded to Wardha. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.