Wardha to Yavatmal Bus Timings

Check Wardha to Yavatmal bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Wardha to Yavatmal bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

MSRTC Buses from Wardha to Yavatmal

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:00 NAGPUR to UMARKHED via JAWALA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 NAGPUR to MAHUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 NAGPUR to DIGRAS ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 HINGANGHAT to MAHUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 NAGPUR to NANDED via DIGRAS SEMI LUXURY
07:00 NAGPUR to AMBAJOGAI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 TIRODA to YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 NAGPUR to KINWAT ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 NAGPUR to NANDED ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 NAGPUR to BASMAT via YAVATMAL DAY ORDINARY
08:30 NAGPUR to KANDHAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 NAGPUR to UMARKHED via JAWALA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 GONDIA to MAHUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 NAGPUR to KANDHAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:46 NAGPUR to SHEGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 NAGPUR to LONAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 NAGPUR to UMARKHED via JAWALA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 SAKOLI to MAHUR via WARDHA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 NAGPUR to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 NAGPUR to KINWAT ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:50 NAGPUR to KARANJA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 NAGPUR to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 SAKOLI to YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 GONDIA to NANDED NIGHT EXPRESS
14:30 NAGPUR to KARANJA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 NAGPUR to UMARKHED ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 NAGPUR to KINWAT ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00 NAGPUR to NANDED via DIGRAS SEMI LUXURY
19:30 NAGPUR to NANDED NIGHT EXPRESS
22:16 NAGPUR to PANDHARPUR SEMI LUXURY

RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between Wardha to Yavatmal. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.