Yavatmal to Nanded Bus Timings

Check Yavatmal to Nanded bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Yavatmal to Nanded bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Yavatmal to Nanded MSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:00 NAGPUR to KANDHAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 YAVATMAL to NANDED ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 NAGPUR to NANDED via DIGRAS SEMI LUXURY
07:00 GADCHIROLI to NANDED DAY ORDINARY
07:30 NAGPUR to NANDED ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 YAVATMAL to PANDHARPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 WARDHA to LATUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 YAVATMAL to AUSA via NANDED ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 NAGPUR to KANDHAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 NAGPUR to KANDHAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 NER to NANDED ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 NAGPUR to NANDED via DIGRAS DAY ORDINARY
14:30 GONDIA to NANDED NIGHT EXPRESS
14:30 YAVATMAL to NANDED ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 NAGPUR to SOLAPUR SEMI LUXURY
17:00 NAGPUR to NANDED via DIGRAS SEMI LUXURY
19:30 NAGPUR to NANDED NIGHT EXPRESS
22:16 NAGPUR to PANDHARPUR SEMI LUXURY


We are not partnered with MSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.