CHENNAI CMBT to PUDUKKOTTAI Bus Timings

Check CHENNAI CMBT to PUDUKKOTTAI bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, CHENNAI CMBT to PUDUKKOTTAI bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get TNSTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

CHENNAI CMBT to PUDUKKOTTAI TNSTC Time Table

Trip Code Class of Service Route No Service Start Point Destination
Dept. Time
0700CHEPUKKK04O  ORDINARY  225C  07:00  CHENNAI CMBT  PUDUKKOTTAI
1930CHEKDI  ULTRA DELUXE  133  19:30  CHENNAI CMBT  KARAIKUDI
2000CHEKDI  ULTRA DELUXE  133  20:00  CHENNAI CMBT  KARAIKUDI
2005CHEDEV  ULTRA DELUXE  136UD  20:05  CHENNAI CMBT  DEVAKOTTAI
2030CHEARN  ULTRA DELUXE  131UD  20:30  CHENNAI CMBT  ARANTHANGI
2100CHEARN  ULTRA DELUXE  131UD  21:00  CHENNAI CMBT  ARANTHANGI
2100CHETIM  ULTRA DELUXE  134UD  21:00  CHENNAI CMBT  TIRUMAYAM
2115CHEAVU  ULTRA DELUXE  145UD  21:15  CHENNAI CMBT  AVUDAIYAR KOIL
2115CHEPUK  ULTRA DELUXE  126  21:15  CHENNAI CMBT  PUDUKKOTTAI
2130CHENAK  ULTRA DELUXE  146UD  21:30  CHENNAI CMBT  NAKUDI
2145CHEPUK  ULTRA DELUXE  126  21:45  CHENNAI CMBT  PUDUKKOTTAI
2200CHEMAI  ULTRA DELUXE  148UD  22:00  CHENNAI CMBT  MANALMELKUDI
2200CHEPUKAC  AIR CONDITIONED  126AC  22:00  CHENNAI CMBT  PUDUKKOTTAI

RTC board: TNSTC

Distance between CHENNAI CMBT to PUDUKKOTTAI. Check the daily buses run by TNSTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the TNSTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.