HYDERABAD to KOTHAGUDEM Bus Timings

Check HYDERABAD to KOTHAGUDEM bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), Uppal, KPHB, Kukatpally, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport. Also grab HYDERABAD to KOTHAGUDEM special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and TSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from JBS & MGBS. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: Garuda Plus, Rajadhani, Super Luxury, Deluxe, Express, Pallevelugu, Metro Luxury A.C, Metro Deluxe, Metro Express

HYDERABAD to KOTHAGUDEM TSRTC Bus Time Table

Bus Route Bus Timings Bus Type Via Depot
8725 05:30 → 13:30 SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
1318 06:00 → 12:00 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO AC) KOTHAGUDEM MIYAPUR 1
1951 07:15 → 12:45 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO AC) SURYAPET MIYAPUR 1
8703 07:15 → 13:30 SUPER LUXURY KMM BHADRACHALAM
8955 08:00 → 15:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM MANUGUR
8944 08:20 → 14:45 SUPER LUXURY KHAMMAM KOTHAGUDEM
34334 08:30 → 14:00 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper) KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
8958 09:20 → 15:50 SUPER LUXURY Via: SRPT KMM
34342 09:30 → 15:30 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper) KMM BHADRACHALAM
4160 10:00 → 15:15 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper) SRPT,KMM BHEL
7647 10:30 → 17:20 SUPER LUXURY JBS,HYD,KMM NIZAMABAD1
8743 11:10 → 17:15 SUPER LUXURY KHAMMAM BHADRACHALAM
1322 12:05 → 18:00 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO AC) SURYAPET MIYAPUR 1
8930 12:15 → 18:45 DELUXE SRPT KMM KOTHAGUDEM
8942 12:40 → 19:00 SUPER LUXURY KHAMMAM KOTHAGUDEM
64188 14:20 → 20:10 SUPER LUXURY KHAMMAM KOTHAGUDEM
8796 15:30 → 21:45 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper) KMM,KTG BHADRACHALAM
1953 16:45 → 21:30 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO AC) SURYAPET MIYAPUR 1
1233 17:10 → 23:10 EXPRESS BHADRACHALAM PARGI
1320 17:35 → 23:30 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO AC) KOTHAGUDEM MIYAPUR 1
1220 19:00 → 02:00 EXPRESS BHADRACHALAM TANDUR
8715 19:50 → 02:10 SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
8902 20:15 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY KMM MANUGUR
8719 20:20 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
7645 21:00 → 03:40 SUPER LUXURY JBS,HYD,KMM NIZAMABAD1
34340 21:30 → 05:00 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper) KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
8875 21:30 → 03:30 SUPER LUXURY KHAMMAM MANUGUR
34330 21:55 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY KOTHAGUDEM BHADRACHALAM
34332 22:30 → 04:15 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper) KMM BHADRACHALAM
8926 23:00 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY KHAMMAM KOTHAGUDEM
8924 23:45 → 06:45 SUPER LUXURY KHAMMAM,YELLANDU KOTHAGUDEM

HYDERABAD to KOTHAGUDEM bus ticket price info

As TSRTC is changing the prices for every 3-6 months, please do check official website for HYDERABAD to KOTHAGUDEM bus fare.

Most Preferred Bus Routes Hyderabad to Srisailam | Hyderabad to Hanmakonda | JBS to Yadagirigutta | JBS to Vemulawada | Hyderabad to Khammam | Hyderabad to Nizamabad | Hyderabad to Yadagirigutta | Hyderabad to Nirmal | JBS to Karimnagar | Hyderabad to Mahabubnagar | Hyderabad to Jangaon | Hyderabad to Warangal
Most Visited Temples Shirdi Saibaba Temple Timings | Srisailam Temple Timings | Chilkur Balaji Temple Timings | Basara Gnana Saraswati Temple Timings | Yadadri Temple Timings | Tirupathi Temple Timings | Padmavathi Ammavari Temple Timings | 1000 Pillars Temple Timings | Balkampet Yellamma Temple Timings | Kondagattu Temple Timings | Birla Mandir Temple Timings | Sanghi Temple Timings | Jogulamba Temple Timings


We are not partnered with TSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.