PUNE TO SHIRDI Bus Timings

Check PUNE TO SHIRDI bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), Uppal, KPHB, Kukatpally, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport. Also grab PUNE TO SHIRDI special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and TSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from JBS & MGBS. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: Garuda Plus, Rajadhani, Super Luxury, Deluxe, Express, Pallevelugu, Metro Luxury A.C, Metro Deluxe, Metro Express

PUNE TO SHIRDI TSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
03:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via KIRKEE RLY. STN. SEMI LUXURY
04:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MANMAD via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMALNER ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:20 CHINCHWAD to YEOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 SANGLI to KOKAMTHAN ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:55 CHINCHWAD to PACHORA DAY ORDINARY
06:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SANGAMNER ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 BHOR to SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 MANDANGAD to SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via BABHALESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDGAON SEMI LUXURY
08:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR DAY ORDINARY
09:00 CHINCHWAD to DHULE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via MANMAD SEMI LUXURY
09:30 VALLABHA NAGAR to SHAHADA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHINDKHEDA ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via LONI SEMI LUXURY
12:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to VAIJAPUR via SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to YEOLA via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via KIRKEE RLY. STN. SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to VAIJAPUR via SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to YEOLA via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SHIRUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via LONI SEMI LUXURY
16:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
17:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
18:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
19:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to CHOPADA via DHULE NIGHT EXPRESS
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDURBAR via BABHALESHWAR NIGHT EXPRESS
20:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
20:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR NIGHT EXPRESS
22:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SHIRUR NIGHT EXPRESS
23:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via BABHALESHWAR SEMI LUXURY

PUNE TO SHIRDI bus ticket price info

As TSRTC is changing the prices for every 3-6 months, please do check official website for PUNE TO SHIRDI bus fare.

Most Preferred Bus Routes Hyderabad to Srisailam | Hyderabad to Hanmakonda | JBS to Yadagirigutta | JBS to Vemulawada | Hyderabad to Khammam | Hyderabad to Nizamabad | Hyderabad to Yadagirigutta | Hyderabad to Nirmal | JBS to Karimnagar | Hyderabad to Mahabubnagar | Hyderabad to Jangaon | Hyderabad to Warangal
Most Visited Temples Shirdi Saibaba Temple Timings | Srisailam Temple Timings | Chilkur Balaji Temple Timings | Basara Gnana Saraswati Temple Timings | Yadadri Temple Timings | Tirupathi Temple Timings | Padmavathi Ammavari Temple Timings | 1000 Pillars Temple Timings | Balkampet Yellamma Temple Timings | Kondagattu Temple Timings | Birla Mandir Temple Timings | Sanghi Temple Timings | Jogulamba Temple Timings


City: ,

We are not partnered with TSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.