Hyderabad to Kurnool Bus Timings

Check Hyderabad to Kurnool bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Hyderabad to Kurnool bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

Hyderabad to Kurnool APSRTC Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
51539 MGBS-NDL 00:15 → 04:45 EXPRESS KRNL NANDYAL
51626 MGBS-KRNL 00:30 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY JCL KURNOOL1
51607 MGBS-KRNL 01:00 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY JCL KURNOOL1
51137 MGBS-KRNL 01:30 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY JCL KURNOOL1
6393 MGBS-KRNL 03:30 → 07:30 ULTRA DELUXE JCL KURNOOL1
51453 MGBS-NDK 04:30 → 09:15 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDIKOTKUR
51356 MGBS-BNPL 04:30 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY KRNL BANAGANAPALLY
6469 MGBS-ADN 06:00 → 11:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL YMG ADONI
51276 MGBS – ALG 06:30 → 10:30 ULTRA DELUXE KURNUL ALLAGADDA
51130 MGBS – KRNL 06:30 → 10:00 INDRA KURNUL KURNOOL1
6531 MGBS – YMGR 07:00 → 11:15 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL YEMMIGANUR
51270 MGBS – ALG 07:00 → 11:00 SUPER LUXURY KURNUL ALLAGADDA
6565 KPHB-BNPL 07:00 → 11:00 SUPER LUXURY MGBS KRNL BANAGANAPALLY
52930 MGBS-URK 07:00 → 11:30 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL URAVAKONDA
6879 BHEL-ATP 07:15 → 11:45 SUPER LUXURY KRNL Gooty
51535 MGBS-NDL 08:30 → 12:30 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDYAL
6173 MGBS – PDTR 08:30 → 13:00 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL JAMMALAMADUGU
6471 MGBS-ADN 08:45 → 12:45 SUPER LUXURY KRNL YMG ADONI
6428 MGBS-NDL 09:00 → 13:15 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
51057 MGBS – DONE 09:15 → 13:15 SUPER LUXURY KRNL DHONE
6423 MGBS – NDL 09:30 → 13:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL
6479 MGBS- ADN 09:45 → 14:45 SUPER LUXURY KRNL,YMG ADONI
51257 MGBS – ALG 10:00 → 14:00 ULTRA DELUXE KURNUL ALLAGADDA
51611 MGBS-KRNL 10:00 → 14:00 ULTRA DELUXE JCL KURNOOL1
6414 KPHB – NDL 10:00 → 14:15 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
51027 MGBS-PTKD 10:30 → 15:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL PATTIKONDA
6436 MGBS-NDL 10:30 → 14:45 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
51601 MGBS – KRNL 11:00 → 14:30 INDRA KURNUL KURNOOL1
6606 MGBS – NDL 11:00 → 15:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL
51103 MGBS-KRNL 11:15 → 15:15 SUPER LUXURY JCL KURNOOL1
51615 MGBS-KRNL 11:30 → 15:30 ULTRA DELUXE JCL KURNOOL1
6463 KPHB – NDL 11:30 → 15:45 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
51203 MGBS – YMGR 11:30 → 15:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL YEMMIGANUR
51063 MGBS-DHN 12:00 → 16:45 EXPRESS KRNL DHONE
51511 MGBS-NDL 12:00 → 16:15 SUPER LUXURY KRNL NANDYAL
6260 MGBS – KRNL 12:00 → 15:30 INDRA JEDCHERLA KURNOOL1
51065 MGBS-DHN 12:30 → 17:15 EXPRESS KRNL DHONE
51538 MGBS-NDL 12:45 → 16:45 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDYAL
51351 MGBS – BNPL 12:45 → 18:10 SUPER LUXURY BANAGANAPALLY
51105 MGBS-KRNL 13:00 → 17:00 SUPER LUXURY JCL KURNOOL1
51503 MGBS-NDL 13:30 → 18:00 EXPRESS KRNL NANDYAL
51619 MGBS-KRNL 13:30 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY JCL KURNOOL1
51617 MGBS-KRNL 13:45 → 17:45 ULTRA DELUXE JCL KURNOOL1
51505 MGBS-NDL 14:00 → 18:30 EXPRESS KRNL NANDYAL
6622 MGBS-NDK 14:30 → 19:15 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDIKOTKUR
51353 MGBS-BNPL 14:45 → 18:45 SUPER LUXURY KRNL BANAGANAPALLY
51051 MGBS – DONE 15:30 → 20:15 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL DHONE
51451 MGBS-NDK 15:30 → 20:15 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDIKOTKUR
5734 MGBS – KPM 15:30 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL KUPPAM
5656 MGBS – CTR 15:30 → 20:00 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL CHITTOOR1
5664 MGBS – CTR 16:15 → 20:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL CHITTOOR1
5732 MGBS – KPM 16:30 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL KUPPAM
9295 MGBS-JMD-PDTR 17:00 → 21:30 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL JAMMALAMADUGU
5376 MGBS-KPM 17:15 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY KDP,PUNGANUR KUPPAM
5652 MGBS – CTR 17:45 → 22:15 SUPER LUXURY KRNL CHITTOOR1
5728 MGBS-CTR 18:15 → 22:30 SUPER LUXURY KDP,RAYACHOTI CHITTOOR2
5654 MGBS – CTR 18:45 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY KRNL CHITTOOR1
6197 MLGR – BDVL 19:00 → 23:45 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL BADVEL
5443 BHEL(BRMD)-TPT 19:30 → 23:15 GARUDA PLUS KURNOOL MANGALAM
9224 MGBS-GDLR 19:30 → 00:30 EXPRESS KRNL/NDL GIDDALUR
6138 CDNR -(VMPLY) PLVD 19:40 → 00:50 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL PULIVENDULA
6175 MGBS-JMD-PDTR 20:00 → 00:30 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL JAMMALAMADUGU
47144 BHEL(BRMD) – TPT 20:30 → 23:45 AMARAVATHI KRNL,KDP MANGALAM
6195 MBXR – BDVL 20:45 → 00:55 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL BADVEL
6102 MBXR -GCBW- PDTR 20:45 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL PRODDUTUR
51537 MGBS – NDL 21:00 → 01:45 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL NANDYAL
6477 MGBS -NMPLY-ADN 21:00 → 01:00 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL ADONI
9269 KCG-NMDC- KDP 21:15 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY NANDYAL, ALLAGADDA, MYDUKUR KADAPA
6032 BHEL(BRMD)-KDP 21:32 → 03:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL KADAPA
51200 MGBS-MNTL 21:45 → 02:00 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL YEMMIGANUR
51507 MGBS-NDL 22:00 → 02:30 EXPRESS KRNL NANDYAL
47003 BHEL(BRMD)-TPT 22:00 → 00:45 GARUDA PLUS KRNL,KDP MANGALAM
51218 MGBS – YMGR 22:00 → 03:00 EXPRESS KURNOOL YEMMIGANUR
6034 MLGR-NRMT – KDP 22:00 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL,ALG KADAPA
6475 MGBS – ADN 22:00 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL ADONI
5958 BHEL-GDLRK 22:15 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL GIDDALUR
51149 MGBS-KRNL 22:30 → 02:30 ULTRA DELUXE JCL KURNOOL1
51273 MGBS- ALG 22:45 → 02:45 ULTRA DELUXE KURNUL ALLAGADDA
6604 MGBS-VLGD 22:45 → 03:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL ATMAKUR (K)
6538 MGBS – MNTL 22:45 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY KODUMUR,YMG YEMMIGANUR
6439 MGBS-NDL 23:00 → 03:00 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDYAL
6481 MGBS-ADN 23:00 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL YMG ADONI
6568 MGBS-OWK 23:00 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY JCL KRNL BANAGANAPALLY
51603 MGBS – KRNL 23:00 → 02:30 INDRA KURNUL KURNOOL1
6621 MGBS – NDK 23:00 → 03:45 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL NANDIKOTKUR
51306 MGBS-ATK(K) 23:15 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL ATMAKUR (K)
6644 MYPR – ATP 23:15 → 04:00 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL ANANTHAPUR
51059 MGBS – DONE 23:50 → 04:30 ULTRA DELUXE KRNL DHONE
51110 MGBS-KRNL 23:55 → 03:55 SUPER LUXURY JCL KURNOOL1
6421 MGBS – NDL 23:55 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL NANDYAL

RTC board: APSRTC
City:

Distance between Hyderabad to Kurnool. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.