HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE Bus Timings

Check HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE APSRTC Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
5916 BHEL-OGL 21:45 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY CPT ONGOLE
5994 BHEL-KNKR 22:00 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY MLGD-ADK KANDUKUR
5914 HTMMTSRLY(KPHB)-OGL 22:00 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY ADK ONGOLE
5922 BHEL-KAMEPALLY 22:15 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY ADK ONGOLE
5988 ECKM-OGL 22:15 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY ADK ADDANKI
5020 (BHEL)ASK – NLR 22:30 → 04:45 AMARAVATHI OGL NELLORE1
5876 BHEL (ASK)- KNKR 22:30 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY MLGD/ADK KANDUKUR
5910 JBS-OGL 22:30 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG ONGOLE
5857 BHEL-KNKR 22:40 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MLGD/ADK KANDUKUR
5928 MLGR-NRMT – OGL 22:45 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY ADK ONGOLE
5068 (BHEL)ASK-GCBW – RPR 22:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MIRYALAGUDA RAPUR
5983 ASK – OGL 22:50 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG ADDANKI
5776 KPHB-OGL 22:50 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG/ADK ONGOLE
5774 BHEL -OGL 23:15 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK ONGOLE
5902 BHEL(BRMD)-OGL 23:30 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG/ADK ONGOLE
5904 BHEL-OGL KNKR 23:30 → 04:30 AMARAVATHI ADK KANDUKUR
5064 ASK – NLR 23:40 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY MLG-ADK NELLORE1
9228 ASK-OGL 23:45 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY ADK ADDANKI
5379 BHEL(KM)-OGL 23:50 → 05:00 GARUDA ADK ONGOLE
5926 ASK-OGL 23:50 → 06:45 SUPER LUXURY CPT ONGOLE
48604 BHEL-OGL 23:55 → 05:55 INDRA ADK ONGOLE

 

PICKUP POINTS IN HYDERABAD

  • B.N.REDDY NAGAR
  • L.B.NAGAR- OPP ORANGE HOSPITAL
  •  VANASTHALIPURAM
  • HAYATNAGAR
  • Kukatpally VILLAGE
  •  S.R.NAGAR
  •  AMEERPET
  • TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
  • KPHB COLONY
  • HYDERABAD MGBS
  • MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD
  • HYDERNAGAR
  • VANASTHALIPURAM
  • CHANDANAGAR
  • MADEENAGUDA
  • BHEL-LINGAMPALLY
  • MIYAPUR
  • BHEL-ASHOK NAGAR
  • NIZAMPET
  • MADEENAGUDA
  • PANJAGUTTA

RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.