HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE Bus Timings

Check HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, Amaravathi, Vennela, Garuda Plus, Garuda, Scania, Starliner, Indra, Ultra -Deluxe, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper,Express Non AC Buses, Mini Buses - Intercity Local Transport.

HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE APSRTC Bus Time Table

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
5916 BHEL-OGL 21:45 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY CPT ONGOLE
5994 BHEL-KNKR 22:00 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY MLGD-ADK KANDUKUR
5914 HTMMTSRLY(KPHB)-OGL 22:00 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY ADK ONGOLE
5922 BHEL-KAMEPALLY 22:15 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY ADK ONGOLE
5988 ECKM-OGL 22:15 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY ADK ADDANKI
5020 (BHEL)ASK – NLR 22:30 → 04:45 AMARAVATHI OGL NELLORE1
5876 BHEL (ASK)- KNKR 22:30 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY MLGD/ADK KANDUKUR
5910 JBS-OGL 22:30 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG ONGOLE
5857 BHEL-KNKR 22:40 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MLGD/ADK KANDUKUR
5928 MLGR-NRMT – OGL 22:45 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY ADK ONGOLE
5068 (BHEL)ASK-GCBW – RPR 22:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MIRYALAGUDA RAPUR
5983 ASK – OGL 22:50 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG ADDANKI
5776 KPHB-OGL 22:50 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG/ADK ONGOLE
5774 BHEL -OGL 23:15 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK ONGOLE
5902 BHEL(BRMD)-OGL 23:30 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG/ADK ONGOLE
5904 BHEL-OGL KNKR 23:30 → 04:30 AMARAVATHI ADK KANDUKUR
5064 ASK – NLR 23:40 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY MLG-ADK NELLORE1
9228 ASK-OGL 23:45 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY ADK ADDANKI
5379 BHEL(KM)-OGL 23:50 → 05:00 GARUDA ADK ONGOLE
5926 ASK-OGL 23:50 → 06:45 SUPER LUXURY CPT ONGOLE
48604 BHEL-OGL 23:55 → 05:55 INDRA ADK ONGOLE

 

PICKUP POINTS IN HYDERABAD

  • B.N.REDDY NAGAR
  • L.B.NAGAR- OPP ORANGE HOSPITAL
  •  VANASTHALIPURAM
  • HAYATNAGAR
  • Kukatpally VILLAGE
  •  S.R.NAGAR
  •  AMEERPET
  • TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
  • KPHB COLONY
  • HYDERABAD MGBS
  • MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD
  • HYDERNAGAR
  • VANASTHALIPURAM
  • CHANDANAGAR
  • MADEENAGUDA
  • BHEL-LINGAMPALLY
  • MIYAPUR
  • BHEL-ASHOK NAGAR
  • NIZAMPET
  • MADEENAGUDA
  • PANJAGUTTA

APSRTC Top Bus Routes

Chennai CMBT to Sri Kalahasthi
Hyderabad to Kurnool
Nellore to Hyderabad
Ongole to Srisailam
Tirupati to Anantapur
Visakhapatnam to Annavaram
Visakhapatnam to Araku
Visakhapatnam to Kakinada
Visakhapatnam to Rajahmundry

HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for HYDERABAD TO ONGOLE bus fare.

We are not partnered with APSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.