Vijayawada to BHEL Bus Timings

Check Vijayawada to BHEL bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from / to JBS, CBS (MGBS), KPHB, Dilshuknagar, Hyderabad Airport, Guntur, Vijaywada, Vizag. Also grab Vijayawada to BHEL special bus timings for Dasara / Dussehra, Deepavali / Diwali 2022 and APSRTC runs normal buses from Morning to Night during the peek season from Hyderabad. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile. Do check special bus routes to the tourist spots with bus time table, package tour by bus info and more.
Available Bus Types: AC Seater, AC Volvo, AC Luxury - Seating, AC Volvo Sleeper, Amaravathi, Vennela, Garuda Plus, Garuda, Scania, Starliner, Indra, Ultra -Deluxe, AC Sleeper, Non - AC Sleeper,Express Non AC Buses, Mini Buses - Intercity Local Transport.

Vijayawada to BHEL APSRTC Bus Time Table

Bus RouteBus TimingsBus Type
AMP – BHEL00:30 → 05:20AMARAVATHI
KKD – BHEL00:40 → 05:10NIGHT RIDER AC
RJY-BHEL A/C00:45 → 05:40INDRA(A.C.Seater)
VSPMCBS – HYD(BHEL)01:10 → 05:35VENNELA
KKD – BHEL(BRGD)01:20 → 06:15VENNELA
AMP – BHEL (RZL,BVRM,GDV)02:00 → 06:30NIGHT RIDER AC
KKD – BHEL02:15 → 07:00AMARAVATHI
VSPMCBS-HYD(BHEL)03:10 → 08:10AMARAVATHI
VSPMCBS – HYD(BHEL)04:00 → 08:15AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD04:30 → 10:00AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD05:30 → 10:20AMARAVATHI
VJA – BHEL-BRMD06:30 → 11:50AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD07:00 → 12:30SUPER LUXURY
ATNR-BHEL-BEERAMGUDA07:30 → 13:45SUPER LUXURY
VJA -MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD07:45 → 12:35AMARAVATHI
VJA-BHEL08:30 → 14:40SUPER LUXURY
VJA-MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD12:15 → 18:00AMARAVATHI
ATNR – BHEL12:15 → 19:00SUPER LUXURY
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD12:30 → 18:15SUPER LUXURY
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD13:15 → 19:15SUPER LUXURY
VJA – BHEL-BEERAMGUDA13:30 → 18:10AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD14:00 → 20:00SUPER LUXURY
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD14:30 → 19:20AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD15:30 → 20:15AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD16:30 → 21:20AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD17:00 → 21:40AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD20:20 → 01:45SUPER LUXURY
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD22:00 → 02:45GARUDA
VJA – BHEL22:20 → 04:00SUPER LUXURY
GVRM-BHEL-BEERAMGUDA22:30 → 04:30SUPER LUXURY
ELR – BHEL22:45 → 04:30INDRA(A.C.Seater)
ATNR -MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD22:45 → 03:45GARUDA
VIJAYAWADA -MYPR22:45 → 04:30SUPER LUXURY
ATNR – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD23:00 → 03:40GARUDA
GDV – BHEL23:00 → 05:25SUPER LUXURY
PORANKI (VJA) – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD23:00 → 03:55AMARAVATHI
VJA – BHEL23:00 → 04:20SUPER LUXURY
VJA – BHEL-BEERAMGUDA23:05 → 03:45VENNELA
KDR-AVG-SKLM-MYPR23:15 → 06:15SUPER LUXURY
TNL-KPR-BHEL23:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURY
NGLK – BHEL23:30 → 04:30NIGHT RIDER AC
VJA – BHEL-BEERAMGUDA23:30 → 04:30AMARAVATHI
GDV – BHEL23:30 → 04:45INDRA(A.C.Seater)
MTM – BHEL23:30 → 04:35NIGHT RIDER AC
PEDANA – MTM – BHEL23:30 → 05:25SUPER LUXURY
ELR – BHEL23:45 → 05:30AMARAVATHI
TNL – BHEL23:45 → 05:00INDRA(A.C.Seater)
VYR – MYPR23:50 → 05:35SUPER LUXURY
MTM – BHEL23:59 → 05:06GARUDA
GDV – BACHUPALLY23:59 → 06:10SUPER LUXURY

Vijayawada to BHEL bus ticket price info

As APSRTC is changing the prices for every 6 months, please do check official website for Vijayawada to BHEL bus fare.

We are not partnered with APSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.