Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 2605 VJA – AMP 05:00 → 09:15 EXPRESS TNK,RVPM AMALAPURAM 2607 VJA – AMP 06:00 → 10:15 EXPRESS TNK,RVPM AMALAPURAM 3864 VJA – AMP 06:30 → 11:15 EXPRESS TNK.RVPLM VIJAYAWADA 23512 GNT …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA 23509 AMP – GNT 05:15 → 09:45 ULTRA DELUXE TNK,VJA 23519 AMP – GNT 06:15 → 10:45 ULTRA DELUXE TNK,VJA 2564 AMP – GNT 08:15 → 12:45 ULTRA DELUXE TNK,VJA 2576 AMP – …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 35197 RGIA – VJA 02:00 → 08:00 GARUDA KODAD VIJAYAWADA 35190 RGIA-VJA 04:00 → 10:00 GARUDA KDD VIJAYAWADA 23880 RGIA – RVP 05:00 → 11:30 SUPER LUXURY VJA RAVULAPALEM 23882 RGIA – …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 5022 VSP – NLR 03:00 → 09:00 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1 5048 VSP – NLR 04:00 → 10:00 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1 3679 VJA – TPT 05:30 → 12:00 …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 3458 MDWD-VSP – KURNOOL 01:15 → 09:45 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 6372 VJA – KRNL 07:00 → 15:30 8 hrs DELUXE GNT NRT DRNL KURNOOL1 6378 VJA …
Service No Route Bus Timings Bus Type 23545 AMP -RGIA 13:40 → 20:25 INDRA 3886 VJA-RGIAP 15:00 → 21:30 AMARAVATHI 24251 RZL – RGIA 17:00 → 23:00 INDRA 35265 VJA – RGIAP 20:30 → 02:00 VENNELA …
Service No Bus Route Bus Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 23005 GKVM-RJY-SSLM 02:00 → 09:15 EXPRESS RJY,VJA GOKAVARAM 3383 MDWD – VSP – SSLM 02:00 → 08:45 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 3461 MDWD-VSP – SSLM 02:45 → 09:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA …

Vijayawada Time Table