Service no Route Timings Type Via 9148 MGBS-SKHT 15:15 → 03:15 SUPER LUXURY KADAPA 5421 MGBS – TPT 19:00 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL 9199 MGBS-STVD 20:00 → 07:30 SUPER LUXURY KADAPA 47144 BHEL(BRMD) – TPT …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 3669 ATNR – TPT 00:00 → 02:45 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA) 35087 MTM – TPT 00:05 → 02:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA, GNT MACHILIPATNAM …
Bangalore to Tirupathi Darshan Packages Day Adult Fare (₹) Child Fare (₹) Timings Monday 2200 1800 10 PM to 8 PM Tuesday 2200 1800 10 PM to 8 PM Wednesday 2200 1800 10 PM to 8 …
Trip Code Timings Bus Type Via 2130SKHBNG 23:00 → 04:55 AC SLEEPER  tirupathi 1017TPTBNG 10:17 → 15:30 AIRAVAT  chittor 1505TPTBNG 15:05 → 20:40 AIRAVAT  chittoor 1615TPTBNG 16:15 → 22:45 AIRAVAT  chittoor 1705TPTBNG 17:05 → 22:20 AIRAVAT  chittoor 1802TPTBNG 18:02 → 23:32 AIRAVAT 2001TPTMYS 20:01 → 03:05 AIRAVAT 2215TPTBNG 22:15 → 03:40 AIRAVAT …
Trip Code Timings Bus Type 0531BNGTPT 05:31 → 11:30 AIRAVAT 0826BNGTPT 08:26 → 14:01 AIRAVAT 0935BNGTPT 09:35 → 15:30 AIRAVAT 1046BNGTPT 10:46 → 16:31 AIRAVAT 1206BNGTPT 12:06 → 17:01 AIRAVAT 1330BNGTPT 13:31 → 19:30 AIRAVAT 1701MYSTPT 20:00 → 04:01 AIRAVAT 2100BNGTPT 21:00 → 03:00 AIRAVAT 2213BNGTPT 22:13 → 04:12 AIRAVAT 2323BNGTPT 23:23 → 05:23 AIRAVAT 2347BNGTPT …
Service No: 3481 VSP – TPT 17:15 → 07:30Duration: 14 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Depot: MADHURA WADA Visakhapatnam to Annavaram
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 8264 TPT-MGBS/HNK 10:30 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY KRNL,HYD WARANGAL1 7390 TPT-JGTL 12:30 → 05:45 EXPRESS VJA,KRMNGR JAGITYAL 7155 TPT-KRMR 14:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY VJA,KRMNGR KARIMNAGAR-2 8266 TPT-MGBS/HNK 14:30 → 06:00 SUPER …
7649 NZB – TPT 02:30 → 06:00 Duration: 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Via: mgbs 8265 BPLY – TPT 07:15 → 10:15 Duration: 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) …
7389 MTPL – TPT 10:30 → 06:00 Duration: 19 hrs EXPRESS 7154 KRMR-TPT 15:00 → 07:00 Duration: 16 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Via: VIJAYAWADA TSRTC Booking Alamelu Mangapuram / Padmavathi Ammavari Temple
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 3479 VSP – TPT ( 3 STOP ) 00:50 → 08:00 7 hrs INDRA VISAKHAPATNAM 2621 KKD – TPT 01:00 → 10:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA,OGL,NLR KAKINADA 3679 …
OPERATORS BUS TYPE Departure Duration Arrival ALL FARES Kesineni Travels 6:30 PM 12h 30m 7:00 AM Rs 1400 A/C, Sleeper     Kesineni Travels 6:30 PM 10h 30m 5:00 AM Rs 1000 Multi-Axle Volvo, A/C, Seater     Kaveri …

Tirupathi Time Table