Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot 3449 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 16:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA 2899 TUNI-JDM 17:50 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY ANVM,JGPT,RJY,VJA TUNI 3451 MDWDT – VSP – BHEL …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Depot 3939 VSP – VJA 00:30 → 02:45 INDRA VIJAYAWADA 3979 VSP – VJA 00:45 → 02:50 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA) 3638 VSP – VJA 01:15 → 03:15 GARUDA …
Service No: 2580 RZL – VSP 06:00 → 10:30 Duration: 4 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Via: MAMIDIKUDURU,PERURUPETA,AMP,YANAM,KKD,VSP Depot: RAJOLU   Service No: 2833 RZL-VSP 08:30 → 13:00 Duration: 4 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, …
Service No: 35103 VJA -VSPM 14:45 → 16:30 Duration: 1 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) Via: RJY, AVRM Depot: VIJAYAWADA   Service No: 9372 VJA- VSP 23:15 → 00:50 Duration: 1 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) Via: ELR …
Service No: 2580 RZL – VSP 09:00 → 10:30 Duration: 1 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Via: MAMIDIKUDURU,PERURUPETA,AMP,YANAM,KKD,VSP Depot: RAJOLU   Service No: 98682 TNK – VSP 11:45 → 13:45 Duration: 2 hrs …
Serivce No: 2859 TUNI-SSLM 05:30 → 19:00Duration: 13 hrs ULTRA DELUXEVia: ANVM,RJY,VJA,VNK Depot: TUNI   Serivce No: 2897 TUNI – SSLM 14:15 → 05:30Duration: 15 hrs ULTRA DELUXEVia: KKD,RVPM,VJA,DRNL Depot: TUNI   Click here for Srisailam …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 3939 VSP – VJA 00:30 → 05:15 INDRA VIJAYAWADA 3979 VSP – VJA 00:45 → 06:05 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA) 3773 VSP – JPT 01:30 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY JAGGAIHPET 2859 TUNI-SSLM 05:30 → 12:00 …
Service No: 5021 NLR – VSP 16:30 → 05:00 Duration: 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Via: VIJAYAWADA Depot: NELLORE1 Service No: 5047 NLR – VSP 19:00 → 07:00 Duration: 12 hrs SUPER …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 5047 NLR – VSP 02:00 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1 3450 ASK(BHEL)-VSP 03:00 → 07:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA VISAKHAPATNAM 4278 GNT – VSP 08:45 → 14:15 SUPER LUXURY RJY GUNTUR2 4276 GNT …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Depot 4349 VSP – TNL 05:15 → 07:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY TENALI 3775 VSP – VJA 06:30 → 08:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA) 2838 VSP – RZL 07:15 → 10:15 3 …

Tuni & Time Table