KOCHI TO KOZHIKODE Bus Timings

Check KOCHI TO KOZHIKODE bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price from Kempegowda, Majestic, Satellite, Shantinagar, BMTC bus stand, KR Market, Shivajinagar, Banashankari bus station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get KSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab KOCHI TO KOZHIKODE KSRTC normal bus timings today Morning / Night, bus routes for tourist spots, railways station, nearest airport info and more.
KSRTC Bus Types: Flybus, Airavat Bliss, Airavat Superia, Airavat Club Class, Airavat, Karnataka Sarige, Gramantara Sarige, Nagara Sarige, AC Nagara Sarige, Samparka Sarige, Rajahamsa Executive Class, Non-AC Sleeper Class, Ambaari Class

KOCHI TO KOZHIKODE KSRTC Bus Time Table

Trip Code Depature Arrival Bus Type Via
2000TVMMSE 00:20:00 04:20:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE ALP, EKM, TSR, KKD, SBY
1845TVMKKD 00:20:00 05:15:00 SILVER LINE JET KLM,EKM,TSR
2130TVMKNR 01:00:00 05:15:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KLM,EKM,KKD,VDA,TLY
2200TVMSBY 03:00:00 08:30:00 SUPER FAST KLM,EKM,KKD
1330TVMSBY 18:30:00 22:40:00 SUPER FAST KLM,EKM,KKD
1830EKMMNG 18:30:00 23:30:00 SUPER EXPRESS TSR,KKD,KGD
1400TVMBNG 18:30:00 22:30:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE EKM, KKD,MNDY, KUTTA,MYSORE
2020EKMMNDY 20:20:00 01:30:00 SUPER FAST TSR, EDPL, KKD, TMSY, KPTA
1600TVMKLR 20:30:00 01:15:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE EKM, TSR, KNR, KSGD, MGPM
1615TVMKKD 21:05:00 02:55:00 SUPER FAST KLM,EKM,GVR,KDR,PNI
1630TVMTSY 21:45:00 03:30:00 SUPER FAST KLM,EKM,TSR,KKD
2145EKMSBY 21:45:00 03:00:00 SUPER FAST TSR, EDPL, KKD, KPTA
1700TVMBNG 22:00:00 02:30:00 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE Ernakulam, Mysore
1730TVMSBY 22:40:00 03:30:00 SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS KLM,EKM,KKD
1800TVMMNG 23:00:00 03:40:00 AC SCANIA MULTI AXLE KLM, EKM, TSR
1830TVMKNR 23:40:00 04:00:00 SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS KLM,EKM,KKD,VDA,TLY
1930TVMKKD 23:45:00 04:30:00 SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS KLM,EKM,TSR

Top KSRTC Bus Routes

Bagalkot to Mysore | Bangalore Airport to Mysore | Bangalore to Chittoor | Bangalore to Coimbatore | Bangalore to Hubli | Bangalore to Shimoga | Bangalore to Srisailam | Bengaluru to Hassan | Bengaluru to Kolar | Bengaluru to Somvarpet | Chitradurga to Bengaluru | Davanagere to Bengaluru | Hassan to Chikmagalur | Kias 10 to BMTC | Kias 7A to BMTC | Kias 8 to BMTC | Mangalore to Mysore | Mysore to Bangalore Airport | Mysore to Bangalore Airport | Mysore to Bangalore | Shivamogga to Bangalore | Vayuvajramarathahalli to Bangalore Airport | Vayuvajrasilkboard to Bangalore Airport


City:

Check distance between KOCHI TO KOZHIKODE and daily buses run by KSRTC (State Government Transport) with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking info, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses and bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for KSRTC buses.
We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.

We provide bus timings information based on KSRTC offical website, else we be using 3rd party sources. If you wish update / modify the information, please contact us.