CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU Bus Timings

Check CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get KSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU KSRTC Time Table

Trip Code Timings Bus Type
0602DVGBNG 07:07 → 10:57 AIRAVAT
0530SMGBNG 07:45 → 11:30 AIRAVAT
1130DVGBNG 12:30 → 16:35 AIRAVAT
1230HHRBNG 14:40 → 18:00 AIRAVAT
1435SMGBNG 17:00 → 20:35 AIRAVAT
1730DVGBNG 18:30 → 22:30 AIRAVAT
0504DVGBNG 06:10 → 10:04 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1401DVGBNG 15:26 → 19:00 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1606DVGBNG 17:05 → 21:30 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1830GDGBNG 00:15 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2034KPLBNG 00:25 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2030HVRBNG 00:30 → 05:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2015GVTBNG 00:45 → 05:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930GDGBNG 01:15 → 05:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2030YLBBNG 01:55 → 07:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930GJDBNG 02:00 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2130HKRBNG 02:15 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1827BJPBNG 02:30 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2015ILKBNG 02:30 → 07:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2130BJPBNG 05:30 → 10:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0900CDGBNG 09:00 → 15:29 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0800RNBBNG 10:30 → 14:55 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0715HKRBNG 11:25 → 15:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0930RNBBNG 12:00 → 16:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1915HBLBNG 12:25 → 17:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0730HBLBNG 12:30 → 16:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0900HVRBNG 12:40 → 17:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0945HVRBNG 12:55 → 17:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0815HBLBNG 13:00 → 18:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0700SRSBNG 13:15 → 17:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0630HLYBNG 13:30 → 17:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1100RNBBNG 13:30 → 17:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1000HKRBNG 14:10 → 18:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0610RMDBNG 14:30 → 17:40 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1200RNBBNG 14:30 → 18:50 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0815HNDBNG 14:30 → 18:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0930HBLBNG 14:35 → 19:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1130HVRBNG 15:10 → 19:50 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0705RMDBNG 15:25 → 18:35 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930DNMBNG 23:20 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1830YLBBNG 23:40 → 04:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1800HBLTPT 23:40 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2100DNMKLR 23:58 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1900SRSBNG 00:15 → 04:30 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
2337DVGBNG 00:50 → 05:01 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
2343DVGBNG 00:56 → 05:07 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0500CDGBNG 05:00 → 09:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0600CDGBNG 06:00 → 10:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0516DVGBNG 06:31 → 10:46 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0715DVGBNG 08:15 → 12:45 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0805DVGBNG 09:05 → 13:35 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0845DVGBNG 09:45 → 14:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1030CDGBNG 10:30 → 14:30 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0945DVGBNG 10:45 → 15:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1029DVGBNG 11:29 → 15:59 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1330HHRBNG 15:30 → 19:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1530HHRBNG 17:30 → 21:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1600BJPBNG 23:55 → 05:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1930HBLBNG 01:00 → 05:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2030HBLBNG 01:15 → 06:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2131HBLBNG 01:16 → 07:00 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2145HRPBNG 01:25 → 07:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
1430HHRBNG 16:30 → 20:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2100HHRBNG 23:00 → 03:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2245DVGBNG 23:55 → 04:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

Check KSRTC Bangalore to Mysore Normal Bus Timings


RTC board: KSRTC
City:

Distance between CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU. Check the daily buses run by KSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the KSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.