CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU Bus Timings

Find the schedule and timetable for CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU today and tomorrow, covering services from morning to night. Discover journey distances, book tickets online, and get details on fares. Additionally, access information on CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU bus routes, station schedules, and the complete trip route. Explore Bangalore Airport Bus Timings, KIAS 8 Bus Timings, and KSRTC Bus Timings, along with details on government and public transportation buses, right on your mobile device
KSRTC Bus Types: Flybus, Airavat, Karnataka Sarige, Gramantara Sarige, Nagara Sarige, AC Nagara Sarige, Samparka Sarige, Rajahamsa Executive Class, Non-AC Sleeper Class, Ambaari Class

CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU KSRTC Bus Time Table

Trip Code Timings Bus Type
0602DVGBNG 07:07 → 10:57 AIRAVAT
0530SMGBNG 07:45 → 11:30 AIRAVAT
1130DVGBNG 12:30 → 16:35 AIRAVAT
1230HHRBNG 14:40 → 18:00 AIRAVAT
1435SMGBNG 17:00 → 20:35 AIRAVAT
1730DVGBNG 18:30 → 22:30 AIRAVAT
0504DVGBNG 06:10 → 10:04 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1401DVGBNG 15:26 → 19:00 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1606DVGBNG 17:05 → 21:30 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1830GDGBNG 00:15 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2034KPLBNG 00:25 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2030HVRBNG 00:30 → 05:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2015GVTBNG 00:45 → 05:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930GDGBNG 01:15 → 05:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2030YLBBNG 01:55 → 07:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930GJDBNG 02:00 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2130HKRBNG 02:15 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1827BJPBNG 02:30 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2015ILKBNG 02:30 → 07:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2130BJPBNG 05:30 → 10:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0900CDGBNG 09:00 → 15:29 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0800RNBBNG 10:30 → 14:55 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0715HKRBNG 11:25 → 15:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0930RNBBNG 12:00 → 16:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1915HBLBNG 12:25 → 17:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0730HBLBNG 12:30 → 16:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0900HVRBNG 12:40 → 17:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0945HVRBNG 12:55 → 17:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0815HBLBNG 13:00 → 18:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0700SRSBNG 13:15 → 17:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0630HLYBNG 13:30 → 17:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1100RNBBNG 13:30 → 17:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1000HKRBNG 14:10 → 18:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0610RMDBNG 14:30 → 17:40 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1200RNBBNG 14:30 → 18:50 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0815HNDBNG 14:30 → 18:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0930HBLBNG 14:35 → 19:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1130HVRBNG 15:10 → 19:50 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0705RMDBNG 15:25 → 18:35 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930DNMBNG 23:20 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1830YLBBNG 23:40 → 04:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1800HBLTPT 23:40 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2100DNMKLR 23:58 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1900SRSBNG 00:15 → 04:30 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
2337DVGBNG 00:50 → 05:01 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
2343DVGBNG 00:56 → 05:07 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0500CDGBNG 05:00 → 09:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0600CDGBNG 06:00 → 10:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0516DVGBNG 06:31 → 10:46 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0715DVGBNG 08:15 → 12:45 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0805DVGBNG 09:05 → 13:35 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0845DVGBNG 09:45 → 14:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1030CDGBNG 10:30 → 14:30 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0945DVGBNG 10:45 → 15:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1029DVGBNG 11:29 → 15:59 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1330HHRBNG 15:30 → 19:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1530HHRBNG 17:30 → 21:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1600BJPBNG 23:55 → 05:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1930HBLBNG 01:00 → 05:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2030HBLBNG 01:15 → 06:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2131HBLBNG 01:16 → 07:00 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2145HRPBNG 01:25 → 07:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
1430HHRBNG 16:30 → 20:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2100HHRBNG 23:00 → 03:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2245DVGBNG 23:55 → 04:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

Top Bus Routes

Hyderabad to Bangalore
Bangalore to Chikmagalur
Mangalore to Bangalore
Bangalore to Ooty
Ooty to Bangalore
Bangalore to Majestic Dharmasthala
Bangalore Airport
Kochi to Kollam
Tirupathi to Bangalore
Bangalore to Tirupathi
Bangalore Airport Majestic
Bangalore to Shimoga
Bangalore to Mercara Madikeri
KIAS 4
KIAS 10 BMTC
KIAS 9 BMTC

Check KSRTC Bangalore to Mysore Normal Bus Timings


City:

We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.

We provide bus timings information based on KSRTC offical website, else we be using 3rd party sources. If you wish update / modify the information, please contact us.