Solapur to Latur Bus Timings

Check Solapur to Latur bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Solapur to Latur bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
MSRTC Bus Types: semi-luxury Hirkani, Night Express, AC-Shivneri, AC-Shivshahi and semi-sleeper Volvo AC, Non AC Seater/Sleeper, Non AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Airbus, Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift Volvo Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper, Semi Sleeper. Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift AC Sleeper (2+1) Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Solapur to Latur MSRTC Bus Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:30 SANGLI to LATUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 PANDHARPUR to MUKHED via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 PANDHARPUR to BHOKAR via OSMANABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 SOLAPUR to BHOKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 SOLAPUR to KALAMNOORI DAY ORDINARY
07:00 SOLAPUR to LATUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 PANDHARPUR to NAGPUR SEMI LUXURY
08:00 PANDHARPUR to BHOKAR via AUSA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 SOLAPUR to BHOKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 SOLAPUR to LATUR DAY ORDINARY
13:00 SOLAPUR to LATUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 SOLAPUR to MUKHED ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 SOLAPUR to MUKHED via JAMB ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:45 SOLAPUR to LATUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
20:15 SOLAPUR to LATUR ORDINARY EXPRESS


City: ,

Distance between Solapur to Latur. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC Bus Timings State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for MSRTC buses. We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.