From Stop To Stop Bus Service Timings MCT via NEW SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE BHN Ordinary Express 00:01:00 PRL via PANDHARPUR SNGO Ordinary Express 00:15:00 PRL via KASURDI BHR Semi Luxury 00:15:00 MCT via CHANDANI CHOWK BHR …
Service No Route Bus Timings Bus Type 1393 JBS-SRISAILAM 03:30 → 09:00 SUPER LUXURY 1290 JBS-SRISAILAM 04:30 → 10:00 SUPER LUXURY 1238 JBS – SRISAILAM 05:00 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY 1270 JBS – SRISAILAM 05:30 → 11:00 SUPER LUXURY 3150 JBS-UPPAL-SRISAILAM VAJRA 05:42 → 10:14 VAJRA …
Airport Shamshabad to Nizamabad RTC buses Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Via Depot 7639 RGI – NZB 04:00 → 08:15 NIZAMABAD1 7607 SSBD-NZB 05:45 → 10:00 JBS NIZAMABAD1 7609 RGI – NZB 06:45 → 11:00 JBS …
Service No Route Bus Timings Bus Type Depot 7305 RGIA-JGTL 02:30 → 06:35 SUPER LUXURY JAGITYAL 9448 RGIA-GDK 03:00 → 07:05 RAJDHANI GODAVARIKHANI 7383 RGIA-JGTL 04:00 → 08:10 RAJDHANI JAGITYAL 7468 RGIA – KRTL 05:00 → 09:15 RAJDHANI KORUTLA 7356 RGIA – JAGITYAL 05:45 → 09:50 …
Bus Operators Name Departure Duration Arrival Morning Star Travels 2:10 PM 7h 9:10 PM A/C, Seater, 2 + 2 Morning Star Travels 10:00 PM 7h 45m 5:45 AM A/C, Sleeper, 1 + 1 Arrive next day …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 5022 VSP – NLR 03:00 → 09:00 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1 5048 VSP – NLR 04:00 → 10:00 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1 3679 VJA – TPT 05:30 → 12:00 …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 2605 VJA – AMP 05:00 → 09:15 EXPRESS TNK,RVPM AMALAPURAM 2607 VJA – AMP 06:00 → 10:15 EXPRESS TNK,RVPM AMALAPURAM 3864 VJA – AMP 06:30 → 11:15 EXPRESS TNK.RVPLM VIJAYAWADA 23512 GNT …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot 9297 ECIL-PDTR 07:45 → 15:30 SUPER LUXURY BPL PRODDUTUR 6173 MGBS – PDTR 08:30 → 17:15 ULTRA DELUXE KURNOOL JAMMALAMADUGU 9295 MGBS-JMD-PDTR 17:00 → 01:15 ULTRA …

Hyderabad Time Table