Service No Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 1155 MGBS – NGP 16:30 → 04:30 Duration: 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: NIZAMABAD,NIRMAL,ADILABAD Depot: HYDERABAD-1 1135 MGBS – NGP 18:30 → 05:30 Duration: 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: NIZAMABAD,NRML,ADILABAD …
Service No: 1156 NGP – MGBS 17:00 → 04:00Duration: 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)Via: ADB Depot: HYDERABAD-1   Service No: 1136 NGP – MGBS 18:00 → 05:25Duration: 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 …
Service No: 1156 NGP – MGBS 22:30 → 02:15Duration: 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)Via: ADB Depot: HYDERABAD-1
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 07:20 AMBAJOGAI to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 08:00 PARBHANI to NAGPUR SEMI LUXURY 19:30 PARBHANI to NAGPUR SEMI LUXURY
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 07:20 AMBAJOGAI to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 08:00 PARBHANI to NAGPUR SEMI LUXURY 19:30 PARBHANI to NAGPUR SEMI LUXURY
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 05:30 MAHUR to TUMSAR ORDINARY EXPRESS 06:00 MAHUR to SAKOLI via WARDHA ORDINARY EXPRESS 06:15 DIGRAS to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:00 DARWHA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:30 KARANJA to …
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 05:50 AURANGABAD to NAGPUR SEMI LUXURY 06:00 AURANGABAD to NAGPUR via YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:00 AMBAD to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 08:30 JALNA to NAGPUR via MEHKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS 13:00 …
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 04:30 NAGPUR to AMBAD ORDINARY EXPRESS 04:30 NAGPUR to CIDCO AURANGABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS 06:00 NAGPUR to AURANGABAD via YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS 06:45 NAGPUR to CIDCO AURANGABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS 09:00 …
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 07:00 LATUR to NAGPUR via ARNI SEMI LUXURY 15:00 SOLAPUR to NAGPUR SEMI LUXURY 18:30 LATUR to NAGPUR via PUSAD NIGHT EXPRESS 21:00 LATUR to NAGPUR via NANDED SEMI …
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 05:30 RAJURA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 05:30 RAJURA to SAKOLI via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 05:35 CHANDRAPUR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 06:00 BHAMRAGAD to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 06:00 CHANDRAPUR to …
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 05:30 TIRODA to YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS 06:15 GONDIA to YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:00 NAGPUR to AMBAJOGAI ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:15 TIRODA to YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:30 TUMSAR to MAHUR ORDINARY …
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 06:00 NANDED to NAGPUR via DIGRAS SEMI LUXURY 07:00 NANDED to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:15 KANDHAR to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:30 NANDED to GONDIA ORDINARY EXPRESS 08:00 NANDED to …
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 06:00 NAGPUR to AURANGABAD via YAVATMAL ORDINARY EXPRESS 06:00 GONDIA to LONAR via AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS 07:15 NAGPUR to PARTUR via LONAR ORDINARY EXPRESS 08:00 NAGPUR to RISOD ORDINARY …
Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type 16:00 NAGPUR to SOLAPUR SEMI LUXURY 22:16 NAGPUR to PANDHARPUR SEMI LUXURY

Nagpur & Time Table