NAGPUR TO CHANDRAPUR Bus Timings

Check NAGPUR TO CHANDRAPUR bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, NAGPUR TO CHANDRAPUR bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

MSRTC Buses from NAGPUR TO CHANDRAPUR

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:46 NAGPUR to RAJURA DAY ORDINARY
05:50 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 TUMSAR to RAJURA via NAGPUR DAY ORDINARY
06:15 KATOL to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:09 NAGPUR to RAJURA DAY ORDINARY
07:30 NAGPUR to GADCHANDUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR via TUKUM ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 NAGPUR to SIRONCHA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 NAGPUR to PALGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 BHANDARA to CHANDRAPUR via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:40 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR via WARORA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 NAGPUR to SIRONCHA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:20 NAGPUR to PALGAON DAY ORDINARY
09:45 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR via WARORA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR via WARORA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:10 NAGPUR to AHERI via ASHTI ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:20 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:20 NAGPUR to RAJURA SEMI LUXURY
11:30 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:40 NAGPUR to BHAMRAGAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:10 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:10 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR via TUKUM ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:10 NAGPUR to AHERI ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:15 UMRED to AHERI via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:20 NAGPUR to MANCHERIAL ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:40 NAGPUR to AHERI ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:40 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:45 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR via TUKUM ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR via MUL ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:10 NAGPUR to ETAPALLI ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 NAGPUR to RAJURA via MUL DAY ORDINARY
13:39 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:40 SAONER to AHERI via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45 TUMSAR to RAJURA via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:05 SAONER to PALGAON via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:10 NAGPUR to AHERI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:20 NAGPUR to PALGAON via CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:40 NAGPUR to AHERI via ASHTI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45 TUMSAR to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 BHANDARA to CHANDRAPUR via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 BHANDARA to RAJURA via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 NAGPUR to PALGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:15 TUMSAR to RAJURA via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:50 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:50 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:00 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:05 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR via WARORA ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:50 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:20 NAGPUR to RAJURA DAY ORDINARY
19:50 NAGPUR to RAJURA DAY ORDINARY
20:20 NAGPUR to RAJURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
20:45 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
21:15 NAGPUR to RAJURA DAY ORDINARY
22:01 NAGPUR to CHANDRAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS

Top MSRTC Bus Routes

Mumbai to Dapoli
Mumbai to Pune
Mumbai to Satara
Nagpur to Amravati
Pune to Aurangabad
Pune to Mumbai
Pune to Satara
Pune to Solapur
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Nasik
Thane to Nasik
Ahmednagar to Pune
Pune to Latur
Solapur to Pune


RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between NAGPUR TO CHANDRAPUR. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.