Nagpur to Amravati Bus Timings

Check Nagpur to Amravati bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Nagpur to Amravati bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

MSRTC Buses from Nagpur to Amravati

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:00 NAGPUR to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 NAGPUR to TELHARA via AKOT ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 SAKOLI to PARATWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 NAGPUR to BULDHANA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:20 NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via TIWASA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 NAGPUR to SHEGAON via KARANJA DAY ORDINARY
06:45 NAGPUR to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 SAKOLI to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:10 NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via TIWASA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 NAGPUR to AKOT ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 NAGPUR to SHEGAON via KARANJA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:40 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 BHANDARA to PARATWADA via AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 GADCHIROLI to BULDHANA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 NAGPUR to RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:10 NAGPUR to AKOLA via VYAHAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 TIRODA to AKOT via DARYAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 RAMTEK to SHEGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SAKOLI to SHEGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 NAGPUR to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:50 NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 NAGPUR to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:05 NAGPUR to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15 NAGPUR to BULDHANA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15 PAONI to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:20 NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via TIWASA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 NAGPUR to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:50 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 BRAMHAPURI to SHEGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 GADCHIROLI to SHEGAON via NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 NAGPUR to BULDHANA ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:20 NAGPUR to BHOKARBADI ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 BHANDARA to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:50 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:10 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15 PAONI to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15 TIRODA to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 BHANDARA to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 NAGPUR to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 RAMTEK to AKOT ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:50 NAGPUR to CHANDUR BAZAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI via JARUD ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00 NAGPUR to BULDHANA ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:15 NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGAR DAY ORDINARY
12:30 NAGPUR to AKOT ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:40 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:45 NAGPUR to CHANDUR RAILWAY via AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:40 NAGPUR to TELHARA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:20 NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI via YERLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 NAGPUR to BULDHANA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 NAGPUR to CHANDUR BAZAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45 NAGPUR to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 BHANDARA to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 NAGPUR to SHEGAON via KARANJA DAY ORDINARY
15:15 NAGPUR to WASHIM via AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 UMRED to AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 NAGPUR to AKOT ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00 NAGPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
16:10 NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via PATHROD ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:20 NAGPUR to CHANDUR BAZAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 NAGPUR to SHEGAON via KARANJA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00 NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via TIWASA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00 NAGPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
17:20 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:40 NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:50 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:50 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:50 NAGPUR to CHANDUR BAZAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30 NAGPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
18:40 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:50 NAGPUR to PARATWADA via AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:10 NAGPUR to BADNERA ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:15 NAGPUR to AMRAVATI ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:15 NAGPUR to AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
21:30 NAGPUR to BULDHANA NIGHT EXPRESS

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings


RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between Nagpur to Amravati. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.