Kundapura to Bangalore Bus Timings

Find the schedule and timetable for Kundapura to Bangalore today and tomorrow, covering services from morning to night. Discover journey distances, book tickets online, and get details on fares. Additionally, access information on Kundapura to Bangalore bus routes, station schedules, and the complete trip route. Explore Bangalore Airport Bus Timings, KIAS 8 Bus Timings, and KSRTC Bus Timings, along with details on government and public transportation buses, right on your mobile device
KSRTC Bus Types: Flybus, Airavat, Karnataka Sarige, Gramantara Sarige, Nagara Sarige, AC Nagara Sarige, Samparka Sarige, Rajahamsa Executive Class, Non-AC Sleeper Class, Ambaari Class

Kundapura to Bangalore KSRTC Bus Time Table

Bus TimingsTypeVia
20:41 → 07:00AMBAARI DREAM CLASS (AC SLEEPER)MNG-HSN-(VOLVO MULTI AXLE AC SLEEPER)
21:03 → 07:30AMBAARI DREAM CLASS (AC SLEEPER)UDP-MNG-HSN-BNG
09:00 → 20:00AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSUDUPI MANGALURU HASSAN
19:52 → 06:30AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSMANGALORE,KORAMANGALA HSR LAYOUT
21:15 → 06:45AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSUDP, MNG
19:00 → 05:00FLYBUSMNP /UDP /MNG /HSN
05:45 → 16:00KARNATAKA SARIGEMNG-HSN
06:15 → 16:40KARNATAKA SARIGE49Seats
06:45 → 18:10KARNATAKA SARIGEMDB,DSL
07:00 → 17:30KARNATAKA SARIGESDP-TRT-SMG
07:19 → 18:34KARNATAKA SARIGEMANDARTHI-DHARMASTHALA
08:00 → 19:10KARNATAKA SARIGEUDP-MDB-DSL-HASSAN
08:15 → 19:00KARNATAKA SARIGEMNG-HASSAN
08:31 → 20:30KARNATAKA SARIGESMG
19:01 → 06:00KARNATAKA SARIGESDC-TRT-SMG
19:16 → 06:30KARNATAKA SARIGEMANAGLORE
19:23 → 06:00NON AC SLEEPERSHIVAMOGA-JAYANAGARA 4TH BLACK
19:36 → 04:53NON AC SLEEPERUDP-KKL-MDB-DSL
20:02 → 06:00NON AC SLEEPERSIDDAPURA-THIRTHALLI-SHIMOGA- K R PURAM
20:45 → 07:45NON AC SLEEPERMANGALORE HASSAN
09:30 → 20:00RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEMANGALORE ,HASSAN
10:30 → 21:50RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEMDB-DSLHSN(SLIPT CDPTPT)
18:00 → 05:30RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEKOU-HON-SMG
18:45 → 06:00RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEMANDARTI -MUDABIDRA- DHARMASTALA- KATRIGUPPE
19:00 → 06:00RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEMANGALORE-HASSAN-YELHANKA
19:56 → 06:30RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE,HASSAN-JAYANAGARA 4TH BLACK
19:59 → 07:00RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEHOSANAGARA SHIMOGA

Top Bus Routes

Hyderabad to Bangalore
Bangalore to Chikmagalur
Mangalore to Bangalore
Bangalore to Ooty
Ooty to Bangalore
Bangalore to Majestic Dharmasthala
Bangalore Airport
Kochi to Kollam
Tirupathi to Bangalore
Bangalore to Tirupathi
Bangalore Airport Majestic
Bangalore to Shimoga
Bangalore to Mercara Madikeri
KIAS 4
KIAS 10 BMTC
KIAS 9 BMTC


City:

We are not partnered with KSRTC or anyother providers or affiliates to promote anyother service provider. The information contained in this website is provided solely for general interest. This information is general in nature and is presented without any partnership. It should not be relied or acted upon or construed as legal advice and is not a substitute for obtaining legal advice from an attorney licensed in your state. The Firm assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of this website.

We provide bus timings information based on KSRTC offical website, else we be using 3rd party sources. If you wish update / modify the information, please contact us.