AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD Bus Timings

Check AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD MSRTC Time Table

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTU ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
06:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
06:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BASMAT via AURANGABAD DAY ORDINARY
06:45 CHINCHWAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA to JALGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 PANVEL to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
07:15 VALLABH NAGAR to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
07:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABAD SEMI LUXURY
08:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
08:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
08:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 WALLABH NAGAR to PARTUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
13:45 CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
16:15 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIR NIGHT EXPRESS
16:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
19:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
19:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
20:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
20:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
20:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings


RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.