Mumbai to Nasik Bus Timings

Check Mumbai to Nasik bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Mumbai to Nasik bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation busses info on your mobile. Also grab tourist spots train time table, tour by bus info, nearest airport info and more.
Available Bus Types: RAJDHANI, A.C. Semi Sleeper, DULUXE, SUPER LUXURY, AIRAVAT, AMBAARI DREAM CLASS, AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS, KARNATAKA SARIGE, RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE, Ordinary Express, Semi Luxury, AC-Shivneri, Day Ordinary, Shivshai

Mumbai to Nasik MSRTC Time Table

# Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
1 05:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to DHULE via NASIK CBS DAY ORDINARY
2 05:15 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
3 06:00 PAREL to SHIRDI via NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
4 06:01 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
5 06:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to AMALNER via THANE CBS ORDINARY EXPRESS
6 06:45 PAREL to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
7 07:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
8 08:00 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
9 09:00 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
10 10:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
11 11:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to DHULE ORDINARY EXPRESS
12 11:30 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
13 12:45 PAREL to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
14 14:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
15 16:00 MANTRALAYA to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
16 16:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to CHOPADA NIGHT EXPRESS
17 18:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
18 18:30 PAREL to JALGAON NIGHT EXPRESS
19 20:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SHAHADA via SION NIGHT EXPRESS
20 20:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR NIGHT EXPRESS
21 21:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to KHAPAR NIGHT EXPRESS
22 22:00 PAREL to SHIRDI via NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
23 23:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Distance between Mumbai to Nasik. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.