X

Bangalore to Tirupati Bus Timings

Check Bangalore to Tirupati bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Bangalore to Tirupati bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Service NoRouteTimingsBus Type
5491BNG -TPT03:30 → 09:30SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
9048BNG -CTR-TPT04:15 → 10:30EXPRESS
9775BNG(MAJESTIC) – VJA-ATNR05:00 → 11:30SUPER LUXURY
3507BNG(MAJESTIC) – VJA06:00 → 12:30SUPER LUXURY
5525BNG(PUTTENAHALLI)-CTR-TPT06:15 → 12:40EXPRESS
5627BNG-TPT-SKHT06:30 → 12:30ULTRA DELUXE
5519BNG(PUTTENAHALLI)-TPT-TML07:00 → 13:00SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5621BNG-TPT-SKHT07:00 → 13:00ULTRA DELUXE
5505BNG – TML07:30 → 13:30SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5431BNG(MAJESTIC)-TPT08:00 → 14:00SUPER LUXURY
5074BNG – NELLORE(A/C)INDRA08:30 → 14:00INDRA(A.C.Seater)
9036BNG-CTR-TPT08:30 → 14:50EXPRESS
5477BNG -TPT09:00 → 15:00SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5529BNG(MAJESTIC)-TPT09:30 → 15:30SUPER LUXURY
5724BNG-MPL-PILERU-TIRUPATHI09:30 → 16:00EXPRESS
5509BNG -TPT09:30 → 15:30SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5451BNG(MAJESTIC) -TPT10:00 → 16:00SUPER LUXURY
3765BNG(MAJESTIC) – VJA-ATNR10:30 → 17:30SUPER LUXURY
47172BGLR-TPT11:00 → 16:15INDRA(A.C.Seater)
5080BNG(MAJESTIC) – NLR(NON STOP)12:00 → 16:45AMARAVATHI (Volvo AC)
5533BNG(MAJESTIC) – TPT13:00 → 19:00SUPER LUXURY
3603BNG(MAJESTIC) – VJA14:00 → 20:00SUPER LUXURY
47577BNG(MAJESTIC) – TPT14:45 → 20:45SUPER LUXURY
5513BNG – TPT14:45 → 20:45SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
47597BGLR-TPT15:00 → 20:00AMARAVATHI (Volvo AC)
35292BNG-TPT-VJA-JPT15:00 → 22:15SUPER LUXURY
4022BNG(MAJESTIC) – VJA-NZD15:30 → 22:30SUPER LUXURY
5471BNG -TPT15:30 → 21:30SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
2638BNG – KKD16:00 → 22:00AMARAVATHI (Volvo AC)
47579BNG(MAJESTIC) – TPT16:00 → 22:00SUPER LUXURY
3724BNG(MAJESTIC) – VJA-GDV16:15 → 22:55SUPER LUXURY
5467BNG -TPT16:30 → 22:30SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
4506BNG(MAJESTIC) – GUNTUR-VJA16:45 → 23:00SUPER LUXURY
3879BNG(MAJESTIC) – VJA17:15 → 23:59SUPER LUXURY
9020BNG(MAJESTIC)-CTR-TPT17:30 → 23:50EXPRESS
4119BNG(MAJESTIC) – GNT-VJA17:45 → 23:40INDRA(A.C.Seater)
4020BNG(MAJESTIC) -VJA- NZD18:15 → 23:50SUPER LUXURY
3875BNG(MAJESTIC) – VJA-MTM18:30 → 23:45INDRA(A.C.Seater)
47211BNG-CTR-TPT18:30 → 00:50EXPRESS
4610BNG(MAJESTIC)-OGL-VNK19:00 → 01:30SUPER LUXURY
3871BNGKMPG1- VJA19:30 → 00:30VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER.)
5501BNG – TML20:30 → 02:45SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5821BNG(PEENYA STARTING)- -TPT-KNDKR20:40 → 02:25SUPER LUXURY
5684BNG-SKHT20:45 → 03:15EXPRESS
5119BNG(MAJESTIC) – TPT-VGR20:45 → 02:45SUPER LUXURY
5497BNG -TPT-TML21:00 → 03:15SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5084BNG (MAJESTIC)- NLR21:10 → 02:30SUPER LUXURY
5457BNG(MAJESTIC) – TPT21:30 → 03:30SUPER LUXURY
5094BNG(MAJESTIC) – NLR21:45 → 03:20SUPER LUXURY
5315BNG(MAJESTIC) -TPT- VGR-RPR21:45 → 04:00SUPER LUXURY
5076BNG(MAJESTIC) – NELLORE22:00 → 01:35AMARAVATHI (Volvo AC)
5625BNG-TPT-SKHT22:00 → 04:20EXPRESS
5028BNG-NLR22:00 → 03:05SUPER LUXURY
5672BNG(PUTTENAHALLI) -CTR-TPT22:10 → 03:55EXPRESS
5447BNG(MAJESTIC) – TPT22:10 → 04:10SUPER LUXURY
5469BNG -TPT22:15 → 04:15SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5086BNG(MAJESTIC) – NLR22:25 → 03:30SUPER LUXURY
47148BNG-TPT22:30 → 03:45GARUDA(VOLVO A.C.)
5449BNG(MAJESTIC)-TPT22:40 → 04:40SUPER LUXURY
5463BNG – TPT-TML22:45 → 04:45SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5052BNG-TPT-NLR22:45 → 03:30VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER)
5459BNG – TML23:00 → 05:00SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
5445BNG(MAJESTIC) -TPT23:15 → 05:15SUPER LUXURY
5465BNG – TML23:20 → 05:20SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS
47098BNG(MAJESTIC) -TPT23:30 → 04:45GARUDA(VOLVO A.C.)
5453BNG(MAJESTIC) -TPT23:30 → 05:30SUPER LUXURY
47239BNG (VIDYARANYAPURA BS) -CTR-TPT23:35 → 06:00EXPRESS
5461BNG – TML23:55 → 06:00SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS