X

HYDERABAD to TIRUPATHI

Service No Bus Route Bus Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot
9148 MGBS-TPT SKHT 15:00 → 02:15 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA SRI KALA HASTHI
2085 SRD – TPT 15:30 → 02:20 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
9163 MGBS-SKHT 16:00 → 03:15 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA SRI KALA HASTHI
2050 SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI 16:30 → 04:40 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KARNOOL SIDDIPET
5149 MGBS – TPT 16:30 → 06:15 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY ONG,MLG VENKATAGIRI
5643 MGBS – STVD 17:00 → 06:30 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA SATYAVEEDU
1453 MGBS – TPT 17:30 → 05:00 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR
2014 MDK-TPT 17:45 → 04:40 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MEDAK
5419 MGBS-TPT 18:00 → 06:00 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA TIRUPATHI
9305 BHEL – TPT 18:35 → 07:30 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA RAJAMPET
5421 MGBS – TPT 19:00 → 07:00 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL TIRUPATHI
5443 MGBS- TPT 19:30 → 05:00 9 hrs GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO) KURNOOL MANGALAM
9161 MGBS – PTR 19:30 → 07:30 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL PUTTUR
5151 MGBS – TPT 19:30 → 08:00 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY MLG VENKATAGIRI
9028 KPHB – TPT 20:00 → 06:30 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY KRNL,KDP ALIPIRI
5634 MGBS – PTR 20:30 → 08:40 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY kdp PUTTUR
5415 BHEL(RCPM) – TPT 20:30 → 06:30 10 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO) KURNOOL MANGALAM
6228 JBS – TPT 21:00 → 09:15 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL RAJAMPET
5181 (BHEL)RCPM-TPT 21:00 → 10:00 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY ADK,OGL NELLORE1
9199 MGBS-TPTPTR 21:30 → 09:30 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,TIRUPATHI PUTTUR
47003 BHEL(RCPM)-TPT 22:00 → 08:00 10 hrs GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO) KADAPA MANGALAM
8265 BPLY – TPT 22:00 → 10:15 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY HNK,HYD,KRNL WARANGAL1

Get more details bus timings with TSRTC Bus Timings

TSRTC Booking

Sri: A Travel Geek.