X

Hyderabad to Karimnagar Bus Timings

Check Hyderabad to Karimnagar bus timings & time table for today / tomorrow and morning to night buses timings, journey distance, online bus ticket booking information, bus fares / bus ticket price, Hyderabad to Karimnagar bus route and bus stand/depot station timetable, trip route on the Go.
Bus Route Bus Timings Bus Type
UDG-PAMURU-MGBS-KRTL 01:15 → 05:15 EXPRESS
PMRU – ASF 03:10 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
BNG-MGBS- KRMR 03:45 → 07:00 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
VJA-MGBS-KRMR 04:00 → 07:45 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)
BENGALORE-GODAVARIKHANI 04:15 → 06:45 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
HYDERABAD- MANCHERIAL 04:45 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
ANT-KRNL-MGBS-MTPL 05:00 → 08:05 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
MARTHAHALLI-MGBS-KRMR 05:20 → 08:35 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
HYDERABAD-KORUTLA 07:30 → 11:10 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
HYDERABAD-UTNOOR 07:30 → 11:20 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
JBS-KORUTLA 10:00 → 13:10 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
JBS-JAGITYAL 10:40 → 13:40 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
ELR-VJA-MGBS-KRMR 11:45 → 14:50 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)
JBS – JAGITYAL 11:50 → 15:00 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

MGBS / CBS to Karimnagar

VJA-MGBS-KRMR 12:00 → 15:45 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)
JBS-METPALLY 12:50 → 15:50 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
JBS-METPALLY 14:00 → 17:00 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
HYDERABAD-KORUTLA 14:45 → 18:30 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
JBS – MANCHERIAL 15:03 → 18:15 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
JBS-JAGITYAL 15:40 → 18:55 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
JBS-JAGITYAL 20:15 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
VJA-MGBS-KRMR 20:30 → 00:15 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)
MGBS-METPALLY 21:30 → 01:20 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
DVM-MGBS-MNTY 22:00 → 01:45 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)
KADAPA-GDK 22:30 → 01:45 RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)


VEMULAWADA TO HYDERABAD