X

Guntur to Srisailam

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
3850 VJA – SSLM 00:30 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
2809 RJY-SSLM 00:45 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT RAJAHMUNDRY
3383 MDWD – VSP – SSLM 02:30 → 08:45 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
23005 GKVM-RJY-SSLM 03:15 → 09:15 EXPRESS RJY,VJA GOKAVARAM
3461 MDWD-VSP – SSLM 03:15 → 09:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
4319 TNL – SSLM 05:45 → 11:45 ULTRA DELUXE gnt,vnk TENALI
4129 PNR-GNT – SSLM 06:00 → 12:05 ULTRA DELUXE DRNL PONNUR
3974 VJA – SSLM 06:50 → 12:00 ULTRA DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
4202 GNT – SSLM 07:30 → 13:45 ULTRA DELUXE NRT,VNK GUNTUR2
4679 VJA -GNT – SSLM 08:00 → 14:00 ULTRA DELUXE NRT,VNK,DRNL MANGALGIRI
3754 VJA – SSLM 08:30 → 14:00 ULTRA DELUXE GNT.NRT. DORNL VIJAYAWADA
3716 MTM – SSLM 08:45 → 14:00 ULTRA DELUXE VNK,DRNL MACHILIPATNAM
4675 VJA – SSLM 09:30 → 15:15 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
4491 NRT-SSLM 09:45 → 16:20 ULTRA DELUXE NRT NARSARAOPET
3844 VJA – SSLM 10:00 → 15:40 ULTRA DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
4206 GNT – SSLM 10:00 → 16:15 ULTRA DELUXE NRT,VNK GUNTUR2
3846 VJA – SSLM 10:30 → 16:10 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
4677 VJA – SSLM 11:00 → 17:30 ULTRA DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
4499 NRT – SSLM 11:30 → 18:00 ULTRA DELUXE vnk NARSARAOPET
2613 GKVM-RJY-SSLM 11:55 → 18:10 EXPRESS rjy,vja,dornala GOKAVARAM
3776 VJA – SSLM 12:20 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
2793 RJY-SSLM 12:55 → 19:10 SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT RAJAHMUNDRY
2859 TUNI-SSLM 13:00 → 19:00 ULTRA DELUXE ANVM,RJY,VJA,VNK TUNI
4031 VJA – SSLM 13:30 → 19:00 ULTRA DELUXE GNT.NRT VNK VIJAYAWADA
35169 NGLK – SSLM 14:20 → 20:45 ULTRA DELUXE VJA,GNT,NRPT AVANIGADDA
2709 KKD – SSLM 15:00 → 21:00 ULTRA DELUXE RVPM,VJA,VNK,DRNL KAKINADA
4131 PNR-GNT – SSLM 15:00 → 20:15 ULTRA DELUXE NRT,VNK PONNUR
4322 TNL – SSLM 20:00 → 07:00 ULTRA DELUXE gnt,vnk TENALI
4305 TNL – SSLM 20:45 → 07:00 ULTRA DELUXE gnt,vnk TENALI
4497 NRT – SSLM 21:45 → 05:30 ULTRA DELUXE vnk NARSARAOPET
4681 VJA – SSLM 22:00 → 04:30 ULTRA DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
4493 NRT-SSLM 22:15 → 07:00 ULTRA DELUXE NRT NARSARAOPET
4307 TNL – SSLM 22:30 → 07:00 ULTRA DELUXE TENALI
3848 VJA – SSLM 22:30 → 03:00 ULTRA DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
2615 AMP – SSLM 22:45 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY TNKVJA,VNKD AMALAPURAM
3856 VJA – SSLM 22:50 → 04:00 ULTRA DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
4328 TNL – SSLM 23:00 → 07:00 ULTRA DELUXE gnt,vnk TENALI
3842 VJA – SSLM 23:15 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
2897 TUNI – SSLM 23:30 → 05:30 ULTRA DELUXE KKD,RVPM,VJA,DRNL TUNI
4210 GNT – SSLM 23:35 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY DRNL GUNTUR2
3752 VJA – SSLM 23:45 → 05:25 ULTRA DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3854 VJA – SSLM 23:55 → 05:40 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA

 

Click here for Srisailam Temple Timings

APSRTC Top Bus Routes

Chennai CMBT to Sri Kalahasthi
Hyderabad to Kurnool
Nellore to Hyderabad
Ongole to Srisailam
Tirupati to Anantapur
Visakhapatnam to Annavaram
Visakhapatnam to Araku
Visakhapatnam to Kakinada
Visakhapatnam to Rajahmundry

Sri: A Travel Geek.