X

VIJAYAWADA to GUNTUR

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
3458 MDWD-VSP – KURNOOL 01:15 → 02:30 ` MADHURA WADA
3383 MDWD – VSP – SSLM 02:00 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
2725 KKD – CRL 02:15 → 03:15 DELUXE RVPM,VJA,GNT KAKINADA
9201 VSP – PMRU 03:00 → 03:30 SUPER LUXURY KANIGIRI 31 Seats
5022 VSP – NLR 03:00 → 04:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
5048 VSP – NLR 04:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
5865 VSP-KNKR 04:45 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY KANDUKUR
4181 NRMT – GNT 05:30 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA GUNTUR2
3974 VJA – SSLM 06:00 → 06:50 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
51070 VJA – DHONE 06:30 → 07:30 SUPER LUXURY NRPT, KRNL DHONE
5772 VJA – KANIGIRI 06:30 → 07:30 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
3758 ATNR – BNG 06:30 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR TTPT CTR AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4679 VJA -GNT – SSLM 07:00 → 08:00 DELUXE NRT,VNK,DRNL MANGALGIRI
3661 ATNR – TPT 07:00 → 07:45 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
48459 VJA – KANIGIRI 07:30 → 08:30 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
6430 VJA – NDL 07:30 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY VNK,MRKP,GDLR NANDYAL
3675 ATNR – TPT 07:30 → 08:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3754 VJA – SSLM 07:30 → 08:30 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
48457 VJA – KANIGIRI 08:00 → 09:00 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
3716 MTM – SSLM 08:00 → 08:45 DELUXE MACHILIPATNAM
3727 ATNR – CNI 08:00 → 08:50 SUPER LUXURY NLR NDPT SLRPT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
48461 VJA – KANIGIRI 08:30 → 09:30 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
4675 VJA – SSLM 08:30 → 09:30 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
51116 VJA – KRNL 09:00 → 10:00 SUPER LUXURY GNT NRT DRNL KURNOOL1
6108 VJA – PDTR 09:00 → 10:00 SUPER LUXURY GNTR BADVEL PRODDUTUR
3868 VJA – TPT 09:00 → 09:45 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
3844 VJA – SSLM 09:00 → 10:00 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3725 ATNR – TPT 09:30 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3846 VJA – SSLM 09:30 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3708 MTM – TPT 09:45 → 10:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA, GNT MACHILIPATNAM
4677 VJA – SSLM 10:00 → 11:00 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
2721 KKD – GNT 10:30 → 11:30 SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA KAKINADA
3924 VJA – TPT 10:30 → 11:30 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
48503 VJA-MARKAPURAM 10:45 → 11:40 EXPRESS GNT,NRPT,VNK,MRKP MARKAPURAM
5787 RJY – KNGR 11:00 → 11:45 DELUXE VJA,GNT,ONG KANIGIRI
6387 VJA – KRNL 11:00 → 12:00 SUPER LUXURY GNT NRT DRNL KURNOOL1
2793 RJY-SSLM 11:00 → 11:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT RAJAHMUNDRY
48505 VJA-CUMBUM 11:30 → 12:20 DELUXE GNT,NRPT,VNK,MRKP MARKAPURAM
3764 ATNR – BNG 11:30 → 12:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR TTPT CTR AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3776 VJA – SSLM 11:30 → 12:20 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3898 VJA – TPT 12:00 → 13:00 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
3878 VJA – BNG 12:30 → 13:30 SUPER LUXURY NLR ,TPT ,CTR VIJAYAWADA
4031 VJA – SSLM 12:30 → 13:30 DELUXE GNT.NRT VNK VIJAYAWADA
2795 RJY-TPT 13:00 → 13:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR RAJAHMUNDRY
3940 VJA – TPT 14:00 → 15:00 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIJAYAWADA
24253 RZL – TPT 14:10 → 15:15 SUPER LUXURY BVRM,VJA,GNT,NELLORE RAJOLU
5363 VJA – KPM 14:15 → 15:10 SUPER LUXURY TPT CTR PLMR KUPPAM
3867 VJA – TPT 15:10 → 16:00 EXPRESS gnt nlr GOVERNORPET2
2625 KKD – OGL 15:15 → 16:15 SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA,GNT KAKINADA
6905 VJA – PTP 15:30 → 16:30 SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL DONE PUTTAPARTHI
5714 VJA – MPL 15:40 → 16:30 SUPER LUXURY ONGOLE TPT PILER MADANAPALLY2
3922 VJA -GNVT 16:00 → 16:50 SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL RAICHOOR VIJAYAWADA
50101 VJA – RCT 16:00 → 17:00 DELUXE VNK,MRKP,KDP RAYACHOTI
3816 VJA – TPT 16:10 → 17:10 DELUXE gnt nlr TIRUVURU
6794 VJA – HDP 16:30 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY KRNL DHONE HINDUPUR
3706 ATNR – TPT 16:50 → 17:40 DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
6977 VJA-ATP 17:00 → 18:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK,MRKP,NDL TADIPATRI
5032 VJA – CNI 17:15 → 18:05 SUPER LUXURY NLR NDPT SLRPT NELLORE1
2697 KKD – GNT 17:15 → 18:15 SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA KAKINADA
6192 VJA – JMD 17:30 → 18:30 SUPER LUXURY VNK PDTR JAMMALAMADUGU
3669 ATNR – TPT 17:45 → 18:30 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
6505 VJA – ADN 18:30 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL YMGR ADONI
35087 MTM – TPT 18:45 → 19:40 SUPER LUXURY VJA, GNT MACHILIPATNAM
3677 GVRM- TPT 19:00 → 19:45 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT GANNAVARAM
23505 AMP – GNT 19:15 → 20:45 DELUXE TNK,VJA AMALAPURAM
3671 ATNR – TPT 19:30 → 20:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3926 VJA – MNTL 19:30 → 20:20 SUPER LUXURY GNT NRT DRNL,KRNL,KDMR VIJAYAWADA
6507 RJY – ADN 20:00 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL YMGR ADONI
6156 VJA – KDR 20:00 → 20:45 SUPER LUXURY MRKP VEMPALLY PULIVENDULA
6106 VJA – PDTR 20:00 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY GNTR BADVEL PRODDUTUR
6966 VJA – ATP 20:00 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK NDL ATP TADIPATRI
3655 VJA – TPT 20:20 → 21:05 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
5409 RJY – CTR 20:30 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR,TPT CHITTOOR2
6148 VJA – KADIRI 20:30 → 21:15 SUPER LUXURY VNK, PDTR PULIVENDULA
51068 VJA – DHONE 20:45 → 21:45 SUPER LUXURY NRPT, KRNL DHONE
9302 VJA -RAYACHOTI 20:45 → 21:45 SUPER LUXURY VNK.MRKP KDP RAYACHOTI
48427 VJA – KANIGIRI 21:00 → 22:00 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
4681 VJA – SSLM 21:00 → 22:00 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
6144 RJY- PULIVENDULA 21:15 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK PDTR PULIVENDULA
5405 RJY – CTR 21:15 → 21:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR,TPT CHITTOOR2
4868 BVRM-TPT 21:30 → 22:15 INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) ELR,VJA,GNT BHIMAVARAM
3848 VJA – SSLM 21:30 → 22:30 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
2615 AMP – SSLM 21:45 → 22:45 SUPER LUXURY TNKVJA,VNKD AMALAPURAM
3659 VJA – TPT 21:50 → 22:40 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIJAYAWADA
6796 VJA-HINDUPUR 22:00 → 23:00 SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HINDUPUR
3856 VJA – SSLM 22:00 → 22:50 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3876 VJA – KUPPAM 22:00 → 22:55 GARUDA GNT.TPT.CTR VIJAYAWADA
3920 VJA – TPT 22:10 → 23:10 SUPER LUXURY GNT,ONG,NLR VIDYADHARPURAM
3710 ATNR – TPT 22:15 → 23:00 DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3842 VJA – SSLM 22:15 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
4969 TNK-TPT 22:20 → 23:00 SUPER LUXURY TANUKU 31 Seats
6519 RJY – MNTL 22:20 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT YEMMIGANUR
2897 TUNI – SSLM 22:30 → 23:30 DELUXE KKD,RVPM,VJA,DRNL TUNI
5407 VJA – TPT 22:35 → 23:35 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr TIRUPATHI
6370 VJA – KRNL 22:40 → 23:35 SUPER LUXURY GNT, NRT, DRNL KURNOOL1
3999 ATNR – TPT 22:40 → 23:30 DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3752 VJA – SSLM 22:45 → 23:45 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
6366 VJA – KRNL 23:00 → 23:55 SUPER LUXURY GNT NRT DRNL KURNOOL1
5785 RJY-KNGR 23:00 → 00:05 DELUXE VJA,ONGOLE KANIGIRI
3854 VJA – SSLM 23:00 → 23:55 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3850 VJA – SSLM 23:30 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
2809 RJY-SSLM 23:59 → 00:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT RAJAHMUNDRY

Get more details bus timings with APSRTC Bus Timings
Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram