X

Vijayawada to BHEL

Bus RouteBus TimingsBus Type
AMP – BHEL00:30 → 05:20AMARAVATHI
KKD – BHEL00:40 → 05:10NIGHT RIDER AC
RJY-BHEL A/C00:45 → 05:40INDRA(A.C.Seater)
VSPMCBS – HYD(BHEL)01:10 → 05:35VENNELA
KKD – BHEL(BRGD)01:20 → 06:15VENNELA
AMP – BHEL (RZL,BVRM,GDV)02:00 → 06:30NIGHT RIDER AC
KKD – BHEL02:15 → 07:00AMARAVATHI
VSPMCBS-HYD(BHEL)03:10 → 08:10AMARAVATHI
VSPMCBS – HYD(BHEL)04:00 → 08:15AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD04:30 → 10:00AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD05:30 → 10:20AMARAVATHI
VJA – BHEL-BRMD06:30 → 11:50AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD07:00 → 12:30SUPER LUXURY
ATNR-BHEL-BEERAMGUDA07:30 → 13:45SUPER LUXURY
VJA -MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD07:45 → 12:35AMARAVATHI
VJA-BHEL08:30 → 14:40SUPER LUXURY
VJA-MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD12:15 → 18:00AMARAVATHI
ATNR – BHEL12:15 → 19:00SUPER LUXURY
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD12:30 → 18:15SUPER LUXURY
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD13:15 → 19:15SUPER LUXURY
VJA – BHEL-BEERAMGUDA13:30 → 18:10AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD14:00 → 20:00SUPER LUXURY
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD14:30 → 19:20AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD15:30 → 20:15AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD16:30 → 21:20AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD17:00 → 21:40AMARAVATHI
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD20:20 → 01:45SUPER LUXURY
VJA – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD22:00 → 02:45GARUDA
VJA – BHEL22:20 → 04:00SUPER LUXURY
GVRM-BHEL-BEERAMGUDA22:30 → 04:30SUPER LUXURY
ELR – BHEL22:45 → 04:30INDRA(A.C.Seater)
ATNR -MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD22:45 → 03:45GARUDA
VIJAYAWADA -MYPR22:45 → 04:30SUPER LUXURY
ATNR – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD23:00 → 03:40GARUDA
GDV – BHEL23:00 → 05:25SUPER LUXURY
PORANKI (VJA) – MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD23:00 → 03:55AMARAVATHI
VJA – BHEL23:00 → 04:20SUPER LUXURY
VJA – BHEL-BEERAMGUDA23:05 → 03:45VENNELA
KDR-AVG-SKLM-MYPR23:15 → 06:15SUPER LUXURY
TNL-KPR-BHEL23:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURY
NGLK – BHEL23:30 → 04:30NIGHT RIDER AC
VJA – BHEL-BEERAMGUDA23:30 → 04:30AMARAVATHI
GDV – BHEL23:30 → 04:45INDRA(A.C.Seater)
MTM – BHEL23:30 → 04:35NIGHT RIDER AC
PEDANA – MTM – BHEL23:30 → 05:25SUPER LUXURY
ELR – BHEL23:45 → 05:30AMARAVATHI
TNL – BHEL23:45 → 05:00INDRA(A.C.Seater)
VYR – MYPR23:50 → 05:35SUPER LUXURY
MTM – BHEL23:59 → 05:06GARUDA
GDV – BACHUPALLY23:59 → 06:10SUPER LUXURY