X

CHITRADURGA TO BENGALURU

Trip Code Timings Bus Type
0602DVGBNG 07:07 → 10:57 AIRAVAT
0530SMGBNG 07:45 → 11:30 AIRAVAT
1130DVGBNG 12:30 → 16:35 AIRAVAT
1230HHRBNG 14:40 → 18:00 AIRAVAT
1435SMGBNG 17:00 → 20:35 AIRAVAT
1730DVGBNG 18:30 → 22:30 AIRAVAT
0504DVGBNG 06:10 → 10:04 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1401DVGBNG 15:26 → 19:00 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1606DVGBNG 17:05 → 21:30 AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1830GDGBNG 00:15 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2034KPLBNG 00:25 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2030HVRBNG 00:30 → 05:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2015GVTBNG 00:45 → 05:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930GDGBNG 01:15 → 05:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2030YLBBNG 01:55 → 07:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930GJDBNG 02:00 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2130HKRBNG 02:15 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1827BJPBNG 02:30 → 06:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2015ILKBNG 02:30 → 07:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2130BJPBNG 05:30 → 10:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0900CDGBNG 09:00 → 15:29 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0800RNBBNG 10:30 → 14:55 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0715HKRBNG 11:25 → 15:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0930RNBBNG 12:00 → 16:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1915HBLBNG 12:25 → 17:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0730HBLBNG 12:30 → 16:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0900HVRBNG 12:40 → 17:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0945HVRBNG 12:55 → 17:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0815HBLBNG 13:00 → 18:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0700SRSBNG 13:15 → 17:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0630HLYBNG 13:30 → 17:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1100RNBBNG 13:30 → 17:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1000HKRBNG 14:10 → 18:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0610RMDBNG 14:30 → 17:40 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1200RNBBNG 14:30 → 18:50 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0815HNDBNG 14:30 → 18:15 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0930HBLBNG 14:35 → 19:00 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1130HVRBNG 15:10 → 19:50 KARNATAKA SARIGE
0705RMDBNG 15:25 → 18:35 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1930DNMBNG 23:20 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1830YLBBNG 23:40 → 04:45 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1800HBLTPT 23:40 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
2100DNMKLR 23:58 → 04:30 KARNATAKA SARIGE
1900SRSBNG 00:15 → 04:30 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
2337DVGBNG 00:50 → 05:01 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
2343DVGBNG 00:56 → 05:07 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0500CDGBNG 05:00 → 09:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0600CDGBNG 06:00 → 10:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0516DVGBNG 06:31 → 10:46 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0715DVGBNG 08:15 → 12:45 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0805DVGBNG 09:05 → 13:35 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0845DVGBNG 09:45 → 14:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1030CDGBNG 10:30 → 14:30 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
0945DVGBNG 10:45 → 15:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1029DVGBNG 11:29 → 15:59 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1330HHRBNG 15:30 → 19:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1530HHRBNG 17:30 → 21:15 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1600BJPBNG 23:55 → 05:00 KARNATAKA VAIBHAV
1930HBLBNG 01:00 → 05:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2030HBLBNG 01:15 → 06:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2131HBLBNG 01:16 → 07:00 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2145HRPBNG 01:25 → 07:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
1430HHRBNG 16:30 → 20:15 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2100HHRBNG 23:00 → 03:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2245DVGBNG 23:55 → 04:30 RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

Check KSRTC Bangalore to Mysore Normal Bus Timings

Sri: A Travel Geek.